Vítkovice – Sparta 1:5
17:30, konec
Zlín – Třinec 2:5
17:30, konec
Kladno – Plzeň 7:5
18:00, konec
Pardubice – Liberec 3:2
18:00, konec
Mountfield HK – Mladá Boleslav 2:0
18:00, konec
SHK Hodonín – Val. Meziříčí 2:5
18:00, konec
Nový Jičín – Havlíčkův Brod 3:9
20:00, konec
Pittsburgh – Anaheim 2:1
01:00, konec
Toronto – Tampa 3:7
01:05, konec
New Jersey – Edmonton 3:4
01:10, po s.n. (0:1)
Montreal – Detroit 2:4
01:18, konec
Ottawa – St. Louis 4:6
01:30, konec
Nashville – Washington 6:5
02:00, konec
Winnipeg – Minnesota 5:2
02:00, konec
Chicago – San Jose 4:5
02:30, konec
Dallas – Calgary 2:3
02:40, po s.n. (1:2)
Colorado – Boston 4:2
03:00, konec
Arizona – Vegas 4:1
04:00, konec
Chrudim – Žďár n/S 0:0
12:00, před zápasem (Sk. A)
Litomyšl – Vsetín 3:5
17:00, konec (Sk. B)
Poruba – Havířov 2:8
17:00, konec (Sk. B)
Havlíčkův Brod – Ústí n/L 3:6
18:00, konec (Sk. A)
HK MD Šumperk – Warriors Brno 6:1
18:30, konec (Sk. B)
Novosibirsk – Barys 0:2
14:30, konec
Jokerit – Minsk 3:2
17:30, konec
Kazaň – CSKA Moskva 2:5
18:00, konec
N.Novgorod – Ufa 1:2
18:00, po s.n. (0:2)
Znojmo – Vienna Capitals 2:3
18:30, konec (9)
Česko – Rusko 1:4
17:30, konec
Košice – Detva 1:4
17:30, konec
Banská Bystrica – Michalovce 2:1
17:30, po prodl.
Trenčín – Nitra 3:2
18:00, konec
Zvolen – MAC Budapešť 5:1
18:00, konec
HC Slovan – Poprad 2:1
18:30, po prodl.
Nové Zámky – Miskolc 4:6
18:30, konec
Trnava – Skalica 2:6
17:30, konec
Topoľčany – Martin 4:1
18:00, konec
Žilina – Pov. Bystrica 2:1
18:00, konec
Dubnica – Spišská N. Ves 4:3
18:00, konec
Levice – Bratislava Capitals 1:4
18:00, konec
Austrálie - Gruzie 27:8
12:15, konec
Česko – Anglie 2:1
20:45, konec (Sk. A)
Černá Hora – Bulharsko 0:0
20:45, konec (Sk. A)
Portugalsko – Lucembursko 3:0
20:45, konec (Sk. B)
Ukrajina – Litva 2:0
20:45, konec (Sk. B)
Andorra – Moldavsko 1:0
20:45, konec (Sk. H)
Island – Francie 0:1
20:45, konec (Sk. H)
Turecko – Albánie 1:0
20:45, konec (Sk. H)
Arménie – Lucembursko 2:0
13:00, konec (sk. 1)
Rusko – Polsko 2:2
16:00, konec (sk. 5)
Moldavsko – Wales 2:1
16:00, konec (sk. 9)
Bělorusko – Norsko 1:1
17:00, konec (sk. 7)
Bulharsko – Srbsko 0:1
18:00, konec (sk. 5)
Estonsko – Lotyšsko 2:1
18:15, konec (sk. 5)
Nizozemsko – Portugalsko 4:2
18:30, konec (sk. 7)
Švýcarsko – Gruzie 2:1
19:00, konec (sk. 2)
Rakousko – Turecko 3:0
20:30, konec (sk. 3)
Písek – Štěchovice 1:0
17:30, konec
Liberec – Varnsdorf 0:0
11:00, konec
Ostrava – Vítkovice 2:1
11:00, konec
Ústí n. L. – Jablonec 3:1
11:00, konec
V. Hrunčáková – A. Petkovicová 0:2
14:09, konec | 4:6, 1:6 (ČF)
J. Veselý – H. Laaksonen 2:0
17:13, konec | 6:2, 6:3 (ČF)
Sparta – Luxol 5:1
20:00, konec
Vysoké Mýto – FTZS Liberec 8:2
20:00, konec
Interobal Plzeň – České Budějovice 11:2
20:00, konec
Olympik Mělník – Svarog Teplice 4:8
20:30, konec
Hodonín – Chrudim 0:10
20:30, konec
Wizards Praha – Interobal Plzeň B 2:1
19:30, konec (3)
Gamaspol Jeseník – Jakubčovice nad Odrou 5:3
20:00, konec (3)
Dolní Loučky – FERRAM Opava 4:2
20:00, konec (3)
Baník Ostrava – Zlín 3:8
20:00, konec (3)
VŠB-TU Ostrava – SKUP Olomouc 4:8
20:00, konec (3)