K. Vary – Litvínov 4:3
17:30, po prodl.
Litoměřice – Kadaň 4:2
17:30, konec
Benátky n/J – Prostějov 2:8
17:30, konec
Jihlava – Havířov 1:3
17:30, konec
Motor ČB – Frýdek-M. 3:2
17:30, konec
Chomutov – Poruba 2011 8:3
17:30, konec
Slavia – Sokolov 4:0
18:00, konec
Přerov – Vsetín 2:1
18:00, konec
Florida – Carolina 3:6
01:00, konec
Pittsburgh – Winnipeg 1:4
01:00, konec
Washington – Dallas 3:4
01:00, po prodl.
NY Islanders – Edmonton 2:5
01:10, konec
Detroit – Anaheim 1:3
01:30, konec
Nashville – San Jose 5:2
02:00, konec
Calgary – Los Angeles 3:4
03:00, po prodl.
Vegas – Boston 3:4
04:00, konec
Kunlun – Nižněkamsk 2:1
13:30, konec
Čeljabinsk – Dynamo Moskva 3:2
16:00, konec
Ufa – Barys 1:2
16:00, konec
N.Novgorod – Viťaz 4:2
18:00, konec
Čerepovec – Spartak Moskva 3:2
18:30, konec
Riga – Minsk 3:2
18:30, konec
Třinec – Lausanne 2:1
17:00, po prodl. (Sk. D)
Pelicans Lahti – Junosť Minsk 2:4
18:00, konec (Sk. D)
EC-KAC – Biel 3:6
19:30, konec (Sk. A)
Zug – Plzeň 5:2
19:45, konec (Sk. B)
Děčín – Mostečtí Lvi 2:3
18:00, konec
Bílina – Dvůr Králové n. L. 4:6
18:00, konec
Spišská N. Ves – Žilina 5:1
17:30, konec
Martin – Skalica 2:1
18:00, konec
Pov. Bystrica – Levice 6:3
18:00, konec
Topoľčany – Dubnica 3:1
18:00, konec
Bratislava Capitals – Trnava 8:3
18:30, konec
Black Dogs Budweis – HC UP Olomouc 2:6
19:30, konec (3)
Akademici Plzeň – VUT Cavaliers Brno 6:2
20:45, konec (3)
Staňkov – Město Touškov 9:5
20:00, konec
Kolín B – Letňany 9:2
17:30, konec
Litomyšl – Lokomotiva Č. Třebová 3:4
18:00, po s.n.
HC Litvínov – Louny 6:1
18:30, konec
Letňany – Slavia 5:13
15:30, konec
Argentina - USA 47:17
06:45, konec
Skotsko - Rusko 66:0
09:15, konec
Wales - Fidži 29:17
11:45, konec
Mexiko – Česko 2:1
14:30, konec (ČF)
Německo – Argentina 2:2
20:45, konec
Lichtenštejnsko – Slovensko 2:4
18:00, konec (sk. 2)
Karviná – Č. Budějovice 2:0
14:30, konec (1)
TU Košice – Pohronie 0:3
15:00, konec
Liptovská Štiavnica – Slovan Bratislava 0:4
15:00, konec
J. Alexandrovová – K. Plíšková 2:1
12:05, konec | 3:6, 6:0, 6:1 (1)
D. Masur – J. Veselý 1:2
15:16, konec | 4:6, 6:3, 6:7 (7) (2)
Nové Veselí – Lovosice 27:26
18:00, konec
Karviná – Královo Pole 30:24
18:30, konec
Gamaspol Jeseník – Chrudim 2:4
19:00, konec (ČF)