K. Vary – Kladno 7:4
17:30, konec
Litvínov – Pardubice 1:2
17:30, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Kometa Brno 3:2
17:30, po prodl.
Zlín – Olomouc 1:4
17:30, konec
Vítkovice – Liberec 4:5
17:30, po s.n. (2:3)
Mountfield HK – Plzeň 6:5
18:00, konec
Poruba – Warriors Brno 4:2
17:00, konec (Sk. B)
Přerov – Vsetín 2:1
18:00, konec (Sk. B)
Šumperk – Litomyšl 3:0
18:30, konec (Sk. B)
Kobra – Ústí n/L 1:2
18:45, po prodl. (Sk. A)
Havlíčkův Brod – Písek 6:0
19:00, konec (Sk. A)
Chrudim – Kralupy n. Vltavou 3:6
20:00, konec (Sk. A)
Třemošná – Kladno 3:7
16:10, konec (Z)
Novosibirsk – Chabarovsk 2:1
14:30, konec
Barys – Čeljabinsk 2:0
15:30, konec
Jaroslavl – Viťaz 2:3
18:00, konec
Innsbruck – Znojmo 2:3
19:15, konec
Pittsburgh – Columbus 4:1
01:00, konec
Montreal – Florida 5:4
01:05, po s.n. (3:1)
Philadelphia – Boston 1:3
01:10, konec
Colorado – Dallas 1:2
03:00, konec
Edmonton – Vancouver 1:6
03:08, konec
Los Angeles – Vegas 2:3
04:40, po prodl.
Lipt. Mikuláš – Nové Zámky 2:1
17:00, konec
Banská Bystrica – Košice 2:3
17:30, konec
Michalovce – Poprad 4:3
17:30, po s.n. (2:1)
Trenčín – HC Slovan 0:3
18:00, konec
MAC Budapešť – Detva 4:2
18:00, konec
Nitra – Miskolc 3:2
18:00, po s.n. (3:1)
Skalica – Žilina 2:3
17:00, po prodl.
Dubnica – Bratislava Capitals 2:3
17:30, konec
Trnava – Levice 1:5
17:30, konec
Martin – Spišská N. Ves 3:5
18:00, konec
Pov. Bystrica – Topoľčany 2:3
18:00, konec
Břeclav – Prostějov 1913 8:5
16:45, konec
Soběslav – HC DDM Č. Budějovice 7:1
18:45, konec
Orlová – Polsko U18 1:5
19:00, konec
Tábor – Strakonice 11:2
19:00, konec
HC Boskovice – SHKM Hodonín 5:3
19:00, konec
Klášterec nO – Litoměřice 2:5
19:30, konec
Kadaň – Mostečtí Lvi 4:3
19:30, konec
V.Popovice – Poděbrady 2:5
19:30, konec
Opočno – Jaroměř 3:14
19:30, konec
Třebechovice p. O. – Nový Bydžov 2:12
19:30, konec
Frýdlant – Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:7
20:00, po s.n.
Kroměříž – Uh.Brod 7:4
20:00, konec
Havířov – SK Karviná 4:2
17:00, konec
Havířov – SK Karviná 9:5
15:15, konec
Japonsko - Rusko 30:10
12:45, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Zlín 2:2
18:00, konec
Southampton – Bournemouth 1:3
21:00, konec
Osasuna – Real Betis 0:0
21:00, konec
Schalke – Mohuč 2:1
20:30, konec
Cagliari – Janov 3:1
20:45, konec
Štrasburk – Nantes 2:1
20:45, konec
Králův Dvůr – Vltavín 2:0
17:00, konec
Zlínsko – D. Benešov 6:1
16:00, konec
Kroměříž – Ostrava B 0:2
16:30, konec
Opava – Pardubice 3:2
12:00, konec (7)
Olomouc – Plzeň 1:3
13:15, konec (7)
Karviná – Slavia 0:2
13:15, konec (7)
Opava – Pardubice 3:2
14:15, konec (7)
Olomouc – Plzeň 4:2
15:30, konec (7)
Karviná – Slavia 2:1
15:30, konec (7)
FC Košice – Ružomberok B 5:0
16:00, konec
Podbrezová – Bardejov 2:1
17:00, konec
Poprad – Trebišov 2:0
18:00, konec
Skalica – Petržalka 2:0
19:00, konec
Piast Gliwice – Raków 2:1
18:00, konec (9)
Lech Poznaň – Jagiellonia 1:1
20:30, konec (9)
Göztepe – Konyaspor 1:0
19:30, konec
D. Thiem – D. Shapovalov 2:1
13:20, konec | 6:4, 5:7, 13:11
F. Fognini – J. Sock 0:2
15:28, konec | 1:6, 6:7 (3)
S. Tsitsipas – T. Fritz 2:1
19:16, konec | 6:2, 1:6, 10:7
Federer, A. Zverev – Shapovalov, Sock 2:0
20:53, konec | 6:3, 7:5
K. Muchová – P. Honová 2:0
05:09, konec | 6:3, 6:3 (ČF)
J. Sels – V. Šafránek 2:0
10:09, konec | 6:2, 6:2 (ČF)
C. O´Connell – V. Kopřiva 2:0
11:32, konec | 7:5, 6:3 (ČF)
J. Veselý – J. Millman 0:2
10:55, konec | 6:7 (5), 1:6 (ČF)
Prešov – Michalovce 17:28
17:30, konec
Poruba – Hodonín 30:15
18:00, konec
Bánovce – Veselí n/M 21:42
18:30, konec
Sparta – Česká Lípa 5:2
20:00, konec
Slavia – České Budějovice 17:0
20:00, konec
Vysoké Mýto – Interobal Plzeň 0:7
20:10, konec
Olympik Mělník – Chrudim 0:13
20:30, konec
Kovo Praha – Kladno 1:7
20:00, konec (4)