Velká cena Francie - Moto3
11:00, konec • Vítěz: J. McPhee (GBR)
Velká cena Francie - Moto2
12:20, konec • Vítěz: Á. Márquez (ESP)
Velká cena Francie - MotoGP
14:00, konec • Vítěz: M. Márquez (ESP)
Německo – USA 1:3
16:15, konec (Sk. A)
Rakousko – Česko 0:8
16:15, konec (Sk. B)
Francie – Finsko 0:3
20:15, konec (Sk. A)
Švýcarsko – Rusko 0:3
20:15, konec (Sk. B)
San Jose – St. Louis 0:5
21:10, konec (FZk, série 2:3)
IHC Prague Rats – Devils Zlín 13:8
12:00, konec
Roller Storm – Devils Zlín 6:4
14:00, konec
IHC Prague Rats – Uh. Brod 17:5
16:00, konec
Roller Storm – Uh. Brod 5:2
18:00, konec
Ostrava – Slavia 0:0
15:00, konec (4)
Liberec – Plzeň 0:2
15:00, konec (4)
Sparta – Jablonec 2:0
15:00, konec (4)
Chievo – Sampdoria 0:0
12:30, konec
Empoli – Turín 4:1
15:00, konec
Parma – Fiorentina 1:0
15:00, konec
AC Milán – Frosinone 2:0
18:00, konec
Juventus – Atalanta BC 1:1
20:30, konec
Neapol – Inter 4:1
20:30, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Plzeň 1:0
11:00, konec
Třinec – Jablonec 0:0
13:00, konec
Zápy – Převýšov 3:2
17:00, konec
Trebišov – Žilina B 1:3
17:00, konec
Club Brugge – Antverpy 3:2
18:00, konec (O titul)
Gent – Anderlecht 2:1
18:00, konec (O titul)
Genk – Standard 0:0
18:00, konec (O titul)
Austria – Wolfsberger 2:0
17:00, konec (O titul)
St. Pölten – Linz 0:1
17:00, konec (O titul)
Sturm Graz – Salzburg 1:2
17:00, konec (O titul)
Ural – Lok. Moskva 2:2
10:30, konec
Jenisej – Dynamo 2:2
13:00, konec
Arsenal Tula – FK Krasnodar 0:3
15:30, konec
Rostov – Zenit 1:0
18:00, konec
Legia – Zagłębie 2:2
18:00, konec (O titul)
Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznaň 1:0
18:00, konec (O titul)
Cracovia – Pogoň 0:3
18:00, konec (O titul)
Gdańsk – Jagiellonia 2:0
18:00, konec (O titul)
Perth Glory – Sydney 0:0
10:30, po penal. (1:4) (Fin)
Benátky n/J – Přepeře 2:1
17:00, konec
Akhisarspor – Kayserispor 2:2
15:00, konec (33)
Bursaspor – Göztepe 0:0
15:05, konec (33)
Alanyaspor – Rizespor 1:1
18:00, konec (33)
Galatasaray – Başakşehir 2:1
18:00, konec (33)
Česko – Venezuela 0:0
11:00, konec
N. Djoković – R. Nadal 1:2
16:13, konec | 0:6, 6:4, 1:6 (Fin)
J. Kontaová – K. Plíšková 0:2
13:07, konec | 3:6, 4:6 (Fin)
Plzeň – Karviná 22:29
12:30, konec (Fin, série 0:1)
Dukla – Jičín 26:22
19:00, konec (3.–4.)
Poruba – Veselí n/M 28:24
15:00, konec
Anadolu Efes – CSKA Moskva 83:91
20:30, konec (Fin)
Portland – Golden State 99:110
03:00, konec (SF, série 0:3)
Hostivař – Ústí n/L 1:3
*18:00, konec (SF, série 0:1)
Berani – Dukla 7:3
13:00, konec (SF, série 2:0)
Ještěři – Nordics Most 6:0
16:00, konec (SF, série 2:0)