VC Španělska
15:10, konec • Vítěz: L. Hamilton (Mercedes)
USA – Francie 7:1
12:15, konec (Sk. A)
Rusko – Rakousko 5:0
12:15, konec (Sk. B)
Dánsko – Německo 1:2
16:15, konec (Sk. A)
Itálie – Švédsko 0:8
16:15, konec (Sk. B)
Velká Británie – Kanada 0:8
20:15, konec (Sk. A)
Lotyšsko – Švýcarsko 1:3
20:15, konec (Sk. B)
San Jose – St. Louis 6:3
02:15, konec (FZk, série 1:0)
Boston – Carolina 6:2
21:00, konec (FVK, série 2:0)
Černošice – IHC Kladno 9:4
16:00, konec
Devils Zlín – Uh. Brod 9:4
16:00, konec
Brno – HC Boskovice inline 3:1
16:00, konec
Slavia – Plzeň 3:1
18:00, konec (2)
Mladá Boleslav – Teplice 1:1
15:00, konec (SF, 1.z. 8:0)
Olomouc – Zlín 3:2
15:00, konec (SF, 1.z. 0:1)
Táborsko – Pardubice 3:3
15:00, konec (28)
Jihlava – Č. Budějovice 1:1
17:00, konec (28)
Varnsdorf – Prostějov 0:0
17:00, konec (28)
Hr. Králové – Ústí n. L. 2:0
17:00, konec (28)
Francie – Česko 6:1
14:00, konec (ČF)
Brighton – Manchester City 1:4
16:00, konec
Burnley – Arsenal 1:3
16:00, konec
Crystal Palace – Bournemouth 5:3
16:00, konec
Fulham – Newcastle 0:4
16:00, konec
Leicester – Chelsea 0:0
16:00, konec
Liverpool – Wolverhampton 2:0
16:00, konec
Manchester Utd. – Cardiff 0:2
16:00, konec
Southampton – Huddersfield Town 1:1
16:00, konec
Tottenham – Everton 2:2
16:00, konec
Watford – West Ham 1:4
16:00, konec
Ath. Bilbao – Celta Vigo 3:1
18:30, konec
Atlético – Sevilla 1:1
18:30, konec
Barcelona – Getafe 2:0
18:30, konec
Real Betis – Huesca 2:1
18:30, konec
Girona – Levante 1:2
18:30, konec
Leganés – Espanyol 0:2
18:30, konec
Real Sociedad – Real Madrid 3:1
18:30, konec
Valencia – Alavés 3:1
18:30, konec
Rayo Vallecano – Valladolid 1:2
18:30, konec
Villarreal – Eibar 1:0
18:30, konec
Frankfurt – Mohuč 0:2
18:00, konec
Turín – Sassuolo 3:2
12:30, konec
Frosinone – Udinese 1:3
15:00, konec
Sampdoria – Empoli 1:2
15:00, konec
Spal – Neapol 1:2
18:00, konec
AS Řím – Juventus 2:0
20:30, konec
Rennes – Guingamp 1:1
15:00, konec
Lille – Bordeaux 1:0
17:00, konec
Marseille – Lyon 0:3
21:00, konec
Karviná – Jihlava 2:5
13:00, konec
Karlovy Vary – Vltavín 1:4
10:30, konec
Jirny – Litoměřicko 0:0
17:00, zrušeno
Štěchovice – Vyšehrad 0:2
17:00, konec
Brozany – Živanice 0:3
17:00, konec
Uničov – Val. Meziříčí 4:0
10:15, konec
Vrchovina – Petřkovice 1:2
17:00, konec
Žilina B – Pohronie 3:1
10:30, konec
Ajax – Utrecht 4:1
14:30, konec
Alkmaar – Eindhoven 1:0
14:30, konec
Feyenoord – Den Haag 0:2
14:30, konec
Groningen – Sittard 3:0
14:30, konec
Heerenveen – Breda 2:1
14:30, konec
Heracles – Excelsior 4:5
14:30, konec
Arnhem – Graafschap 6:1
14:30, konec
Willem II – Emmen 2:3
14:30, konec
Zwolle – Venlo 2:4
14:30, konec
Antverpy – Anderlecht 1:1
14:30, konec (O titul)
Club Brugge – Genk 3:2
18:00, konec (O titul)
Sint-Truiden – Eupen 2:2
20:00, konec (O EL)
Guimarães – Belenenses 5:1
16:00, konec
Chaves – Setúbal 1:2
16:00, konec
Nacional – Porto 0:4
18:30, konec
Rio Ave – Benfica 2:3
21:00, konec
Wolfsberger – St. Pölten 4:0
14:30, konec (O titul)
Sturm Graz – Austria 1:3
14:30, konec (O titul)
Salzburg – Linz 2:1
17:00, konec (O titul)
Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia 2:1
13:00, konec
Legia – Pogoň 1:1
15:30, konec
Gdańsk – Zagłębie 1:1
18:00, konec
Sydney – Melbourne Victory 6:1
11:00, konec (SF)
Kayserispor – Kasımpaşa 2:1
15:00, konec
Konyaspor – Trabzonspor 2:2
15:00, konec
Başakşehir – Ankaragücü 2:1
18:00, konec
Yeni Malatyaspor – BB Erzurumspor 3:1
18:00, konec
N. Djoković – S. Tsitsipas 2:0
18:41, konec | 6:3, 6:4 (Fin)
Česko – Švédsko 8:2
23:00, konec (Fin)
Plzeň – Karviná 31:27
10:30, konec (Fin, série 1:0)
DHC Plzeň – Písek 25:26
16:00, konec (5. - 8.)
Denver – Portland 96:100
21:30, konec (ČF, série 3:4)
Kert Park Praha – Kladno 4:3
15:00, po prodl. (Fin, série 2:0)
Ještěři – Dandy Malé Březno 5:4
10:00, konec (ČF, série 3:2)