Toronto – NY Rangers 1:2
00:00, po prodl.
Florida – Boston 3:7
00:00, konec
Carolina – Minnesota 5:1
00:00, konec
Montreal – Buffalo 7:4
00:05, konec
Winnipeg – Nashville 5:0
00:10, konec
St. Louis – Tampa 4:3
01:00, konec
Dallas – Pittsburgh 2:3
01:00, konec
Vegas – Detroit 2:3
03:05, po prodl.
Vancouver – Calgary 1:3
03:10, konec
Los Angeles – Anaheim 4:3
03:38, po s.n. (1:0)
Washington – Philadelphia 3:1
17:30, konec
NY Islanders – Arizona 2:0
20:10, konec
Sokolov – Vrchlabí 4:1
17:30, konec (Fin, série 1:0)
Havlíčkův Brod – Mor. Budějovice 3:6
17:00, konec (Fin, série 0:1)
Havířov – Kometa Brno 2:3
12:15, po prodl. (SF, série 0:1)
Pardubice – Vítkovice 1:4
12:45, konec (SF, série 0:1)
Plzeň – Mountfield HK 1:5
12:00, konec (SF, série 0:1)
Liberec – Kladno 8:4
12:30, konec (SF, série 1:0)
Banská Bystrica – Poprad 4:3
18:00, konec (SF, série 2:0)
Mistři krajského přeboru – Orlová 8:8
15:00, konec
HK MD Šumperk – Třebíč 6:1
07:30, konec
Tábor – Warriors Brno 0:1
08:55, konec
Slavia – Sokolov 13:0
10:20, konec
Přerov – Sokolov 13:0
13:15, konec (7. - 8.)
Motor ČB – Třebíč 3:2
14:40, konec (5. - 6.)
Warriors Brno – HK MD Šumperk 1:6
16:05, konec (3.–4.)
Tábor – Slavia 1:2
17:30, konec (Fin)
Závod s hromadným startem žen,12,5 km,Holmenkollen
13:45, konec • Vítěz: H. Öbergová (SWE)
Závod s hromadným startem mužů,15 km, Holmenkollen
16:30, konec • Vítěz: J. T. Bø
Lety HS240, Planica
10:00, konec • Vítěz: R. Kobajaši (JPN)
Stíhačka žen, 10 km volně, Québec
14:30, konec • Vítěz: S. Nilssonová (SWE)
Stíhačka mužů, 15 km volně, Québec
15:45, konec • Vítěz: J. Klæbo (NOR)
Wales – Slovensko 1:0
15:00, konec (Sk. E)
Kazachstán – Rusko 0:4
15:00, konec (Sk. I)
Maďarsko – Chorvatsko 2:1
18:00, konec (Sk. E)
Izrael – Rakousko 4:2
18:00, konec (Sk. G)
San Marino – Skotsko 0:2
18:00, konec (Sk. I)
Nizozemsko – Německo 2:3
20:45, konec (Sk. C)
Sev. Irsko – Bělorusko 2:1
20:45, konec (Sk. C)
Polsko – Lotyšsko 2:0
20:45, konec (Sk. G)
Slovinsko – S. Makedonie 1:1
20:45, konec (Sk. G)
Kypr – Belgie 0:2
20:45, konec (Sk. I)
Irsko – Lucembursko 3:0
18:00, konec (sk. 1)
Štěchovice – Karlovy Vary 3:2
15:00, konec
Brozany – Dobrovice 2:0
15:00, konec
Jirny – Převýšov 0:0
15:00, zrušeno
Petržalka – Inter Bratislava 1:1
10:30, konec
Benátky n/J – Velké Hamry 3:2
15:00, konec
E. Mertensová – M. Vondroušová 0:2
20:57, konec | 4:6, 6:7 (1) (3)
K. Plíšková – A. Cornetová 2:1
22:53, konec | 6:7 (3), 6:1, 6:4 (3)
Sparta – Vítkovice 2:5
17:00, konec (SF, série 0:2)
Mladá Boleslav – Chodov 4:2
20:15, konec (SF, série 2:0)
Vítkovice – Ne 8:3
15:00, konec (SF, série 2:0)
Chodov – Ostrava 10:6
16:00, konec (SF, série 2:0)
Plzeň – Lovosice 34:24
10:30, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Karviná – Frýdek-M. 34:23
10:30, konec (ČF, série 2:0)
Kopřivnice – Jičín 36:24
18:00, konec (ČF, série 1:1)
Nové Veselí – Dukla 15:23
18:00, konec (ČF, série 1:1)
Krčín – Tymákov 24:25
10:15, konec
Podlázky - Dalovice – Přeštice 17:21
12:45, konec
Stará Ves n/O. – Přeštice 16:22
09:00, konec
Dobruška – Tymákov 13:17
11:30, konec
Washington – Miami 108:113
00:00, konec
Atlanta – Philadelphia 129:127
00:30, konec
Chicago – Utah 83:114
01:00, konec
Memphis – Minnesota 99:112
01:00, konec
Golden State – Dallas 91:126
01:30, konec
Portland – Detroit 117:112
03:00, konec
Sacramento – Phoenix 112:103
03:00, konec
NY Knicks – LA Clippers 113:124
17:00, konec
Milwaukee – Cleveland 127:105
21:30, konec
Indiana – Denver 124:88
22:00, konec
Toronto – Charlotte 114:115
23:00, konec
Ústí n/L – Sudoměřice 2:1
11:00, konec (3)
Kovo Praha – Plzeň 0:4
16:00, konec (16)
Ústí n/L – Kert Park Praha 3:2
18:00, konec
Ústí n/L – Hostivař 1:3
13:15, konec
Svítkov – Prachatice 3:7
11:00, konec