Washington – Minnesota 1:2
00:00, konec
Anaheim – San Jose 4:3
03:00, po prodl.
New Jersey – Arizona 2:1
18:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Philadelphia – NY Islanders 2:4
18:00, konec
Colorado – Chicago 4:2
20:10, konec
Edmonton – Ottawa 3:4
21:00, po prodl.
Žilina – Michalovce 1:2
17:00, konec
Banská Bystrica – Poprad 5:4
18:00, konec (SF, série 1:0)
Česko – Izrael 10:5
17:00, konec
Tábor – Č. Budějovice 5:1
07:30, konec
Slavia – Třebíč 7:0
08:55, konec
Warriors Brno – Přerov 3:3
10:20, konec
Sokolov – HK MD Šumperk 1:11
11:45, konec
Č. Budějovice – Warriors Brno 2:3
13:10, konec
Třebíč – Sokolov 4:1
14:35, konec
Přerov – Tábor 3:8
16:00, konec
HK MD Šumperk – Slavia 1:1
17:25, konec
Přerov – Č. Budějovice 0:7
18:50, konec
Veselí nLuž. – HC Vajgar 5:6
18:00, po s.n. (4:5) (Fin)
Stíhačka žen, 10 km, Holmenkollen
15:00, konec • A. Kuzminová (SVK)
Stíhačka mužů, 12,5 km, Holmenkollen
17:15, konec • Vítěz: J. Bø (NOR)
Jarná klasika: Miláno - San Remo 2019
15:00, konec • Víťaz: Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck–Quick-Step)
Týmový závod HS240, Planica
10:00, konec • Vítěz: Polsko
Ženy 10 km klasicky, Québec
14:15, konec • Vítěz: S. Nilssonová (SWE)
Muži 15 km klasicky, Québec
16:00, konec • Vítěz: J. H. Klæbo (NOR)
Paralelní slalom, Winterberg
13:00, konec • Vítěz: P. Kummerová (SUI)
Gruzie – Švýcarsko 0:2
15:00, konec (Sk. D)
Gibraltar – Irsko 0:1
18:00, konec (Sk. D)
Malta – Faerské ostrovy 2:1
18:00, konec (Sk. F)
Švédsko – Rumunsko 2:1
18:00, konec (Sk. F)
Španělsko – Norsko 2:1
20:45, konec (Sk. F)
Bosna – Arménie 2:1
20:45, konec (Sk. J)
Itálie – Finsko 2:0
20:45, konec (Sk. J)
Lichtenštejnsko – Řecko 0:2
20:45, konec (Sk. J)
Brazílie – Panama 1:1
18:00, konec
Albánie – Turecko 1:2
19:00, konec (sk. 3)
Izrael – Polsko 1:0
17:00, konec (2)
Česko – Dánsko 3:1
17:30, konec
Olympia Radotín – Vltavín 0:1
10:15, konec
Písek – Velvary 3:1
10:15, konec
Vyšehrad – Benešov 0:0
10:15, po penal. (3:4)
Litoměřicko – Domažlice 0:3
10:30, konec
Živanice – Králův Dvůr 2:1
15:00, konec
Ústí n/O – Zápy 0:1
15:00, konec
Petřkovice – Uničov 1:0
10:15, konec
Rýmařov – Vrchovina 2:3
15:00, konec
Líšeň – Vyškov 1:1
15:00, konec
Frýdek-Místek – Vel. Meziříčí 2:0
15:00, konec
Hodonín – Zlínsko 2:1
15:00, konec
Uh. Brod – Kroměříž 1:1
15:00, konec
Hulín – Hlučín 3:2
15:00, konec
Val. Meziříčí – D. Benešov 0:3
15:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Ostrava 0:2
10:30, konec (18)
Brno – Jihlava 3:0
11:00, konec (18)
Slovácko – Karviná 2:1
11:00, konec (18)
Plzeň – Olomouc 2:0
11:00, konec (18)
Hr. Králové – Č. Budějovice 2:0
12:00, konec (18)
Pardubice – Příbram 1:3
13:15, konec (18)
Sparta – Dukla Praha 0:0
11:00, po penal. (3:0) (18)
Mladá Boleslav – Ostrava 3:3
12:45, po penal. (4:2) (18)
Brno – Jihlava 10:0
13:15, konec (18)
Slovácko – Karviná 2:3
13:15, konec (18)
Plzeň – Olomouc 1:2
13:15, konec (18)
Hr. Králové – Č. Budějovice 1:1
14:15, po penal. (4:3) (18)
Pardubice – Příbram 3:3
15:30, po penal. (4:2) (18)
Lipany – Poprad 2:1
15:00, konec
Prešov – Žilina B 0:0
15:00, konec
B. Bystrica – KFC Komárno 2:2
15:00, konec
Dubnica – Šamorín 1:1
15:00, konec
Bardejov – Pohronie 1:1
15:00, konec
L. Mikuláš – Trebišov 0:2
15:00, konec
K. Plíšková – P. Martićová 2:0
02:12, konec | 6:3, 6:4 (2)
P. Kvitová – D. Vekićová 2:1
17:13, konec | 6:4, 3:6, 6:4 (3)
Sparta – Vítkovice 2:5
17:00, konec (SF, série 0:1)
Mladá Boleslav – Chodov 6:3
19:30, konec (SF, série 1:0)
Black Angels – Pardubice 0:0
*00:00, potenciální (1, série 0:0)
Česká Lípa – Hattrick Brno 0:0
*00:00, potenciální (1, série 0:0)
Královské Vinohrady – Znojmo 3:1
17:00, konec (1, série 4:3)
Vítkovice – Ne 11:4
16:00, konec (SF, série 1:0)
Chodov – Ostrava 8:5
18:00, konec (SF, série 1:0)
Karviná – Frýdek-M. 30:21
18:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Kopřivnice – Jičín 30:33
18:00, konec (ČF, série 0:1)
Nové Veselí – Dukla 28:23
18:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Zubří – Litovel 29:19
18:00, konec (9. - 12.)
Tymákov – Podlázky - Dalovice 20:17
08:30, konec
Přeštice – Krčín 31:18
11:00, konec
Podlázky - Dalovice – Krčín 21:24
13:30, konec
Přeštice – Tymákov 30:18
16:00, konec
Přeštice – Dobruška 23:26
09:45, konec
Tymákov – Stará Ves n/O. 25:15
12:15, konec
Dobruška – Stará Ves n/O. 30:17
14:45, konec
Tymákov – Přeštice 26:15
17:15, konec
Orlando – Memphis 123:119
00:00, po prodl.
Cleveland – LA Clippers 108:110
00:30, konec
NY Knicks – Denver 93:111
00:30, konec
Toronto – Oklahoma City 109:116
00:30, konec
Houston – San Antonio 111:105
01:00, konec
Milwaukee – Miami 116:87
01:30, konec
LA Lakers – Brooklyn 106:111
03:30, konec
Charlotte – Boston 124:117
23:00, konec
Baník Ostrava – Vysoké Mýto 5:5
20:00, konec (21)
Dolní Loučky – Hodonín 5:8
20:00, konec (21)
Třinec – Gamaspol Jeseník 4:4
20:00, konec (21)
Jakubčovice nad Odrou – Ž. Vlci Brno 1:4
20:00, konec (21)
FERRAM Opava – USK Ostrava 10:2
20:00, konec (21)
Karviná – Rakovník 8:3
13:00, konec (8)
Most – Sudoměřice 3:4
15:00, po s.s. (16)
Kladno – Pardubice 4:0
15:00, konec (17)
Plzeň – Kert Park Praha 1:3
16:00, konec (17)
Ústí n/L – Kovo Praha 8:2
14:00, konec
Jirkov – Meziboří 6:4
11:00, konec