Vítkovice – Třinec 3:2
16:00, konec
USA – Finsko 7:1
05:00, konec (SF)
Japonsko – Česko 2:1
06:30, konec (Udr.)
Kanada – Rusko 4:3
09:00, po prodl. (SF)
Švédsko – Švýcarsko 2:1
10:30, konec (5. - 6.)
Litoměřice – Kladno 2:5
17:00, konec
Benátky n/J – Přerov 0:1
17:00, konec
Třebíč – Havířov 5:2
17:30, konec
Vsetín – Motor ČB 3:2
17:30, konec
Jihlava – Slavia 3:0
17:30, konec
Carolina – Buffalo 4:3
01:35, konec
Winnipeg – Detroit 4:2
02:00, konec
Calgary – Florida 4:3
03:00, konec
Anaheim – Pittsburgh 4:7
04:00, konec
New Jersey – Philadelphia 3:2
19:00, konec
NY Islanders – NY Rangers 1:2
19:10, konec
Havířov – Chomutov 3:1
11:00, konec (13-24)
Mountfield HK – Kladno 2:0
12:00, konec (13-24)
Havlíčkův Brod – Mladá Boleslav 3:2
12:00, po prodl. (13-24)
Olomouc – K. Vary 3:6
12:00, konec (13-24)
Vítkovice – HC Litvínov 5:3
12:00, konec (OPO)
Třinec – Plzeň 2:0
12:00, konec (OPO)
Vsetín – Liberec 4:6
12:00, konec (OPO)
Kometa Brno – Slavia 5:4
12:30, po s.n. (3:1) (OPO)
Sparta – Salzburg 3:4
13:00, po prodl. (OPO)
Přerov – Jihlava 2:4
16:00, konec (13-24)
Pardubice – Č. Budějovice 6:3
16:00, konec (OPO)
Jihlava – Tábor 4:0
11:30, konec (Nad. D)
Zlín – Kometa Brno 4:1
12:00, konec (Nad. B)
Vítkovice – Havířov 7:2
12:00, konec (Nad. B)
Mladá Boleslav – Havlíčkův Brod 1:4
12:00, konec (Nad. D)
Warriors Brno – Vsetín 1:7
12:00, konec (Nad. E)
Technika Brno – HK MD Šumperk 5:2
12:00, konec (Nad. E)
Kladno – Mountfield HK 5:2
12:00, konec (Nad. A)
Slavia – Plzeň 1:5
12:00, konec (Nad. A)
Č. Budějovice – Žďár n/S 5:4
12:30, po s.n. (1:0) (Nad. D)
Třemošná – Kobra 2:5
12:45, konec (Nad. C)
Třinec – Pardubice 5:4
13:00, konec (Nad. B)
K. Vary – PZ Kladno 3:5
13:00, konec (Nad. C)
Olomouc – Přerov 1:2
15:00, po prodl. (Nad. E)
Sparta – Chomutov 2:1
16:00, konec (Nad. C)
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Kobra 1:4
17:00, konec
Letňany – Sokolov 1:5
17:00, konec
Nymburk – Bílina 1:5
17:00, konec
Kolín – Řisuty 2:5
17:07, konec
Jablonec n/N – Mostečtí Lvi 8:2
18:00, konec
Vrchlabí – Děčín 3:1
18:00, konec
Trutnov – Klatovy 1:2
18:00, po s.n. (0:1)
SHK Hodonín – Žďár n/S 3:2
17:00, konec
Orlová – Tábor 2:4
17:00, konec
Opava – David Servis 7:4
17:00, konec
Nový Jičín – Pelhřimov 4:3
17:00, po prodl.
Val. Meziříčí – Písek 3:4
17:00, konec
Šumperk – Mor. Budějovice 4:1
17:00, konec
Kopřivnice – Havlíčkův Brod 4:3
17:30, po prodl.
Stíhačka žen, 10 km, Oberhof
12:45, konec • Vítěz: L. Vittozziová (ITA)
Stíhačka mužů, 12,5 km, Oberhof
15:00, konec • Vítěz: J. T. Bø (NOR)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2019
*19:00, před událostí
Kansas City Chiefs - Indianapolis Colts
22:35, konec • 31:13 (DVR)
Obří slalom mužů, 1. kolo, Adelboden
10:30, konec • Vítěz: H. Kristoffersen (NOR)
Sjezd žen, St. Anton
11:45, zrušeno
Obří slalom mužů, 2. kolo, Adelboden
14:15, konec • Vítěz: M. Hirscher (AUT)
Mistrovství Evropy - 1500 metrů žen, Collalbo
11:05, konec • Vítěz: A. De Jongová (NED)
Mistrovství Evropy - 500 metrů mužů, Collalbo
12:29, konec • Vítěz: H. Silovs (LAT)
Mistrovství Evropy - 5000 metrů žen, Collalbo
13:05, konec • Vítěz: M. Sáblíková (CZE)
Mistrovství Evropy - 5000 metrů mužů, Collalbo
15:21, konec • Vítěz: S. Kramer (NED)
Muži HS135, Val di Fiemme
16:00, konec • Vítěz: R. Kobajaši (JPN)
Sprinty mužů a žen, Drážďany
13:20, konec • Vítěz: S. Nilssonová (SWE), S. Skar (NOR)
Týmový závod, skoky HS135, Val di Fiemme
10:00, konec • Vítěz: Norsko I
Týmový závod, běh 2x7,5 km, Val di Fiemme
14:15, konec • Vítěz: Norsko I
Vietnam – Írán 0:2
12:00, konec (Sk. D)
Jemen – Irák 0:3
14:30, konec (Sk. D)
Libanon – Saúdská Arábie 0:2
17:00, konec (Sk. E)
West Ham – Arsenal 1:0
13:30, konec
Brighton – Liverpool 0:1
16:00, konec
Burnley – Fulham 2:1
16:00, konec
Cardiff – Huddersfield Town 0:0
16:00, konec
Crystal Palace – Watford 1:2
16:00, konec
Leicester – Southampton 1:2
16:00, konec
Chelsea – Newcastle 2:1
18:30, konec
Leganés – Huesca 1:0
13:00, konec
Valencia – Valladolid 1:1
16:15, konec
Girona – Alavés 1:1
18:30, konec
Villarreal – Getafe 1:2
20:45, konec
Amiens – PSG 0:3
17:00, konec
Guingamp – Saint-Étienne 0:1
20:00, konec
Nice – Bordeaux 1:0
20:00, konec
Millwall – Blackburn 0:2
18:30, konec
Lazio – Novara 4:1
15:00, konec (OF)
Sampdoria – AC Milán 0:2
18:00, po prodl. (OF)
Bologna – Juventus 0:2
20:45, konec (OF)
Guimarães – Moreirense 1:0
22:15, konec
*Sporting – Porto 0:0
16:40, konec
Boavista – Marítimo 0:1
21:30, konec
Melbourne Victory – Newcastle Jets 2:1
09:50, konec (13)
Poprad – Prostějov 1:0
10:30, konec (Sk. D)
Nitra – Brno 1:3
10:30, konec (Sk. C)
Ústí n. L. – Hr. Králové 0:2
10:30, konec (Sk. A)
Vlašim – Příbram 1:2
13:00, konec (Sk. A)
Táborsko – Znojmo 4:1
13:30, konec (Sk. C)
Benešov – Dukla Praha 0:5
10:00, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Žižkov 2:0
10:30, konec
Plzeň – Sokolov 7:2
10:30, konec
Sereď – Karviná 0:1
10:40, konec
Zlín – Zlaté Moravce 2:0
11:00, konec
Trenčín – Olomouc 0:3
11:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Dobrovice 10:1
11:00, konec
Teplice – Oberlausitz 5:1
11:00, konec
Vítkovice – Zlín B 1:0
11:00, konec
Žilina – Opava 0:1
11:00, konec
Trenčín – Olomouc 5:2
13:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Olympia Radotín 1:0
13:00, konec
Cottbus – Sparta 0:2
14:00, konec
Slovácko – Žetisu 3:1
15:30, konec
A. Bartyová – P. Kvitová 1:2
07:10, konec | 6:1, 5:7, 6:7 (3) (Fin)
Pardubice – Sparta 5:12
17:00, konec
Storvreta – Vítkovice 0:0
*16:30, před zápasem (SF)
Classic – Wiler-Ersigen 0:0
*19:30, před zápasem (SF)
? – ? 0:0
13:00, před zápasem (3.–4.)
? – ? 0:0
19:00, před zápasem (Fin)
SB-Pro – Kloten 0:0
*10:30, před zápasem (SF)
Täby FC – Vítkovice 0:0
*13:30, před zápasem (SF)
? – ? 0:0
16:30, před zápasem (3.–4.)
? – ? 0:0
19:30, před zápasem (Fin)
Rakousko – Chile 24:32
15:00, konec (Sk. C)
Rusko – Korea 34:27
15:30, konec (Sk. A)
Norsko – Saúdská Arábie 40:21
17:30, konec (Sk. C)
Německo – Brazílie 34:21
18:15, konec (Sk. A)
Dánsko – Tunisko 36:22
20:15, konec (Sk. C)
Francie – Srbsko 32:21
20:30, konec (Sk. A)
DHC Plzeň – Poruba 16:24
16:00, konec
Zlín – Veselí n/M 23:33
16:00, konec
Písek – Most 19:34
18:00, konec
Prešov – Michalovce 25:29
18:00, konec
Šaľa – Olomouc 26:22
18:00, konec
Philadelphia – Atlanta 121:123
01:00, konec
Washington – Milwaukee 113:106
01:00, konec
NY Knicks – Indiana 106:121
01:30, konec
Toronto – Brooklyn 122:105
01:30, konec
Houston – Cleveland 141:113
02:00, konec
Minnesota – Dallas 115:119
02:00, konec
Portland – Charlotte 127:96
04:00, konec
Utah – LA Lakers 113:95
04:00, konec
Golden State – Chicago 146:109
04:30, konec
LA Clippers – Detroit 104:109
21:30, konec
Miami – Memphis 112:108
23:00, konec
Slavia – Sparta 2:5
15:04, konec
Boca Chotěboř – Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 7:5
18:00, konec (13)
Wizards Praha – Jablonec n/N 6:7
19:30, konec (13)
Mladá Boleslav – Rapid Ústí n/L 3:7
20:30, konec (13)
Zlín – Dolní Loučky 6:5
18:20, konec (13)
Ž. Vlci Brno – Baník Ostrava 3:5
19:15, konec (13)