Sprint mužů, 10 km, Oberhof
14:30, konec • Vítěz: A. Loginov (RUS)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2019
19:00, před událostí
Mistrovství Evropy - 500 metrů žen, Collalbo
13:30, konec • Vítěz: A. De Jongová (NED)
Mistrovství Evropy - 3000 metrů žen, Collalbo
14:23, konec • Vítěz: A. De Jongová (NED)
Kvalifikace HS135, Val di Fiemme
18:00, konec • Vítěz: R. Kobajaši (JPN)
Skoky HS135, Val di Fiemme
10:00, konec • Vítěz: M. Seidl (AUT)
Běh 10 km, Val di Fiemme
13:30, konec • Vítěz: J. Rydzek (GER)
Litvínov – Mountfield HK 1:2
17:30, konec
Plzeň – Mladá Boleslav 2:3
17:30, po prodl.
Kometa Brno – K. Vary 3:1
18:00, konec
Liberec – Olomouc 5:1
18:00, konec
Pardubice – Chomutov 2:3
18:00, po s.n. (1:3)
Sparta – Zlín 3:2
18:30, konec
Boston – Washington 2:4
01:00, konec
New Jersey – Toronto 2:4
01:00, konec
NY Rangers – NY Islanders 3:4
01:00, konec
Columbus – Nashville 4:3
01:00, po prodl.
Philadelphia – Dallas 2:1
01:08, konec
Tampa – Carolina 3:1
01:30, konec
St. Louis – Montreal 4:1
02:00, konec
Minnesota – Winnipeg 3:2
02:00, konec
Edmonton – Florida 4:3
03:00, po s.n. (2:0)
Vancouver – Arizona 3:4
04:00, po prodl.
Vegas – San Jose 2:3
04:00, konec
Los Angeles – Ottawa 1:4
04:30, konec
Kometa Brno – Liberec 0:1
13:00, konec (OPO)
Zlín – Jihlava 4:3
16:00, po s.n. (13-24)
Mountfield HK – Mladá Boleslav 5:3
16:00, konec (13-24)
Pardubice – Salzburg 2:3
16:30, po prodl. (OPO)
Vítkovice – Plzeň 4:5
17:00, po s.n. (0:1) (OPO)
Olomouc – Chomutov 4:5
17:30, po s.n. (1:3) (13-24)
Sparta – Č. Budějovice 1:3
17:30, konec (OPO)
Vsetín – Slavia 4:0
17:30, konec (OPO)
Havlíčkův Brod – Kladno 3:6
18:00, konec (13-24)
Havířov – K. Vary 2:1
18:00, konec (13-24)
Třinec – HC Litvínov 6:0
18:00, konec (OPO)
Novosibirsk – Čerepovec 4:5
13:30, konec
Magnitogorsk – Minsk 4:3
15:00, konec
Ufa – Soči 5:4
15:00, po prodl.
N.Novgorod – Jekatěrinburg 3:2
17:00, konec
Kazaň – Dynamo Moskva 2:3
17:30, konec
CSKA Moskva – Čeljabinsk 6:0
17:30, konec
HC Slovan – Viťaz 1:3
18:30, konec
Villach – Znojmo 4:6
19:15, konec
Košice – MAC Budapešť 4:5
17:30, po s.n. (2:3)
Žilina – Nitra 4:6
17:30, konec
Miskolc – Poprad 3:2
18:00, konec
Detva – Banská Bystrica 1:4
18:00, konec
Zvolen – Trenčín 3:2
18:00, konec
Nové Zámky – Lipt. Mikuláš 2:5
18:30, konec
Humenné – Trnava 7:2
17:30, konec
Martin – Skalica 3:2
18:00, po s.n. (2:0)
Pov. Bystrica – Michalovce 3:9
18:00, konec
Topoľčany – Spišská N. Ves 5:1
18:00, konec
Dubnica – Nové Zámky B 4:3
18:00, konec
Osmos Bratislava – Prešov 7:5
18:00, konec
Švédsko – Island 2:2
17:45, konec
Palestina – Austrálie 0:3
12:00, konec (Sk. B)
Filipíny – Čína 0:3
14:30, konec (Sk. C)
Kyrgyzstán – Jižní Korea 0:1
17:00, konec (Sk. C)
Rayo Vallecano – Celta Vigo 4:2
21:00, konec
Leeds – Derby 2:0
20:45, konec
Aves – Feirense 1:1
20:00, konec
Santa Clara – Benfica 0:2
20:00, konec
Guimarães – Moreirense 1:0
22:15, konec
Melbourne City – Brisbane Roar 1:0
09:50, konec
Ostrava – Poprad 3:2
13:00, konec (Sk. D)
A. Sasnovičová – P. Kvitová 0:2
13:40, konec | 1:6, 2:6 (SF)
J. Veselý – H. Hurkacz 0:2
00:09, konec | 3:6, 1:6 (SF)
Ostrava – Střešovice 8:1
18:00, konec
Otrokovice – Znojmo 6:4
19:00, konec
Liberec – Bohemians 7:11
19:30, konec
Bulldogs – Mladá Boleslav 4:10
20:00, konec
Královské Vinohrady – Vítkovice 5:3
20:00, konec
Storvreta – Vítkovice 0:0
16:30, před zápasem (SF)
Classic – Wiler-Ersigen 0:0
19:30, před zápasem (SF)
SB-Pro – Kloten 0:0
10:30, před zápasem (SF)
Täby FC – Vítkovice 0:0
13:30, před zápasem (SF)
Japonsko – Severní Makedonie 29:38
15:00, konec (Sk. B)
Angola – Katar 24:23
15:30, konec (Sk. D)
Srbsko – Rusko 30:30
18:00, konec (Sk. A)
Island – Chorvatsko 27:31
18:00, konec (Sk. B)
Saúdská Arábie – Rakousko 22:29
18:00, konec (Sk. C)
Argentina – Maďarsko 25:25
18:00, konec (Sk. D)
Brazílie – Francie 22:24
20:30, konec (Sk. A)
Bahrajn – Španělsko 23:33
20:30, konec (Sk. B)
Tunisko – Norsko 24:34
20:30, konec (Sk. C)
Egypt – Švédsko 24:27
20:30, konec (Sk. D)
Miami – Boston 115:99
01:00, konec
Denver – LA Clippers 121:100
03:00, konec
San Antonio – Oklahoma City 154:147
03:30, po prodl.
Sacramento – Detroit 112:102
04:00, konec
VŠB-TU Ostrava – Chrudim 2:11
20:00, konec
Interobal Plzeň – Olympik Mělník 14:0
20:15, konec
Svarog Teplice – Helas Brno 4:2
20:30, konec
Pampuch Liberec – Olympik Mělník B 8:0
19:30, konec (13)
Legie Příbram – Jerigo Plzeň 3:5
20:15, konec (13)
Gamaspol Jeseník – Hodonín 5:4
20:00, konec (13)