Slavia – Přerov 2:3
14:30, konec
Kladno – Poruba 2011 3:1
16:00, konec
Benátky n/J – Prostějov 1:3
16:00, konec
Litoměřice – Ústí n/L 6:2
17:00, konec
Frýdek-M. – Havířov 3:7
17:00, konec
Vsetín – Kadaň 5:2
17:30, konec
Jihlava – Motor ČB 0:2
17:30, konec
Winnipeg – St. Louis 0:1
02:00, konec
Dallas – San Jose 3:2
02:10, konec
Edmonton – Minnesota 7:2
03:08, konec
Anaheim – Carolina 1:4
04:00, konec
Buffalo – Philadelphia 2:6
19:00, konec
Los Angeles – Vegas 5:1
22:10, konec
Č. Budějovice – Vítkovice 4:8
12:00, konec (OPO)
Jihlava – Havlíčkův Brod 3:4
12:00, konec (13-24)
Olomouc – Přerov 2:1
12:00, konec (13-24)
Chomutov – Kladno 4:3
12:30, konec (13-24)
Vsetín – Pardubice 2:6
12:45, konec (OPO)
Žďár n/S – Mountfield HK 3:4
13:15, po prodl. (13-24)
Havířov – Zlín 2:4
13:30, konec (13-24)
Salzburg – Třinec 3:4
14:00, konec (OPO)
Liberec – HC Litvínov 3:4
16:00, po prodl. (OPO)
K. Vary – Mladá Boleslav 4:1
17:00, konec (13-24)
Havířov – Vítkovice 1:2
10:15, konec (Nad. B)
Mountfield HK – Kladno 3:5
12:00, konec (Nad. A)
Zlín – Kometa Brno 3:5
12:00, konec (Nad. B)
PZ Kladno – K. Vary 2:6
12:00, konec (Nad. C)
Warriors Brno – Vsetín 1:5
12:00, konec (Nad. E)
Plzeň – Slavia 3:2
12:30, po prodl. (Nad. A)
Přerov – Olomouc 4:1
12:30, konec (Nad. E)
HK MD Šumperk – Technika Brno 3:0
13:15, konec (Nad. E)
Tábor – Jihlava 3:0
14:30, konec (Nad. D)
Chomutov – Sparta 4:3
16:00, po prodl. (Nad. C)
Žďár n/S – Č. Budějovice 1:7
16:15, konec (Nad. D)
Kobra – Třemošná 4:1
17:15, konec (Nad. C)
Liberec – HC Litvínov 5:4
18:30, konec (Nad. A)
Vladivostok – Barys 1:3
08:00, konec
Novosibirsk – Čeljabinsk 1:2
11:30, po prodl.
Magnitogorsk – Spartak Moskva 7:3
12:30, konec
N.Novgorod – Nižněkamsk 5:3
15:00, konec
Soči – Omsk 3:2
15:00, konec
Viťaz – Dynamo Moskva 2:1
15:00, konec
HC Slovan – Kazaň 1:2
17:30, konec
Bonnyville – Česko 1:5
03:00, konec
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Bílina 6:2
17:00, konec
Letňany – Mostečtí Lvi 5:4
17:00, konec
Nymburk – Klatovy 1:4
17:00, konec
Kolín – Děčín 4:5
17:07, po prodl.
Jablonec n/N – Kobra 5:2
18:00, konec
Vrchlabí – Sokolov 1:0
18:00, konec
Trutnov – Řisuty 5:7
18:00, konec
SHK Hodonín – Pelhřimov 6:3
17:00, konec
Orlová – Písek 6:4
17:00, konec
Opava – Havlíčkův Brod 4:3
17:00, po s.n. (3:2)
Nový Jičín – Mor. Budějovice 0:2
17:00, konec
Val. Meziříčí – Žďár n/S 3:1
17:00, konec
Šumperk – David Servis 6:1
17:00, konec
Tábor – Kopřivnice 1:5
18:00, konec
Karlovy Vary – SOHO Olomouc 4:3
15:30, po s.n. (2:1)
HC Sparta Praha Sledge – Zlín sledge 0:8
16:15, konec
SHK Mustangové – Studénka Sledge 3:7
18:00, konec
Sprint žen, 7,5 km, Pokljuka
14:15, konec • Vítěz: K. Mäkäräinenová (FIN)
Obří slalom mužů, 1. kolo, Val d'Isere
10:00, konec • Vítěz: M. Hirscher (AUT)
SuperG žen, St. Moritz
11:15, konec • Vítěz: M. Shiffrinová (USA)
Obří slalom mužů, 2. kolo, Val d'Isere
13:00, konec • Vítěz: M. Hirscher (AUT)
Týmový závod, HS134, Titisee
16:00, zrušeno
Ženy 15 km volně, Beitostolen
09:30, konec • Vítěz: T. Johaugová (NOR)
Muži 30 km volně, Beitostolen
12:15, konec • Vítěz: S. Røthe (NOR)
Ostrava – Bohemians 1905 2:0
15:00, konec (18)
Olomouc – Slovácko 1:0
15:00, konec (18)
Karviná – Jablonec 2:1
15:00, konec (18)
Slavia – Mladá Boleslav 3:2
17:00, konec (18)
Bournemouth – Liverpool 0:4
13:30, konec
Arsenal – Huddersfield Town 1:0
16:00, konec
Burnley – Brighton 1:0
16:00, konec
Cardiff – Southampton 1:0
16:00, konec
Manchester Utd. – Fulham 4:1
16:00, konec
West Ham – Crystal Palace 3:2
16:00, konec
Chelsea – Manchester City 2:0
18:30, konec
Leicester – Tottenham 0:2
20:45, konec
Atlético – Alavés 3:0
13:00, konec
Valencia – Sevilla 1:1
16:15, konec
Villarreal – Celta Vigo 2:3
18:30, konec
Espanyol – Barcelona 0:4
20:45, konec
Bayern – Norimberk 3:0
15:30, konec
Freiburg – RB Lipsko 3:0
15:30, konec
Leverkusen – Augsburg 1:0
15:30, konec
Schalke – Dortmund 1:2
15:30, konec
Wolfsburg – Hoffenheim 2:2
15:30, konec
Hertha – Frankfurt 1:0
18:30, konec
Neapol – Frosinone 4:0
15:00, konec
Cagliari – AS Řím 2:2
18:00, konec
Lazio – Sampdoria 2:2
20:30, konec
Slovan Bratislava – Žilina 5:2
13:45, konec
Podbrezová – Michalovce 0:1
14:00, konec
Sereď – Dunajská Streda 0:1
14:00, konec
Zlaté Moravce – Nitra 0:3
14:00, konec
Senica – Ružomberok 1:1
14:00, konec
Trnava – Trenčín 3:1
15:45, konec
Willem II – Heerenveen 1:5
18:30, konec
Zwolle – Ajax 1:4
19:45, konec
Den Haag – Graafschap 0:0
20:45, konec
Genk – Kortrijk 1:1
18:00, konec
Mouscron – Waregem 0:0
20:00, konec
Oostende – Lokeren 1:0
20:00, konec
Sint-Truiden – Standard 1:1
20:30, konec
Belenenses – Chaves 1:0
16:30, konec
Tondela – Braga 0:1
19:00, konec
Setúbal – Benfica 0:1
21:30, konec
Wolfsberger – Linz 1:1
17:00, konec
Admira – Salzburg 2:2
17:00, konec
St. Pölten – Rheindorf Altach 2:1
17:00, konec
Samara – Rostov 1:0
10:30, konec
CSKA Moskva – Jenisej 2:1
13:00, konec
Lok. Moskva – Orenburg 2:1
15:30, konec
Machačkala – Spartak 0:3
18:00, konec
Pogoň – Zagłębie S. 1:0
15:30, konec (18)
Korona – Wisła Pł. 2:2
18:00, konec (18)
Wisla Krakov – Jagiellonia 2:2
20:30, konec (18)
Lotyšsko – Norsko 6:5
11:00, po s.n. (2:0) (5. - 8.)
Dánsko – Německo 2:4
13:00, konec (5. - 8.)
Česko – Finsko 2:7
16:00, konec (SF)
Švédsko – Švýcarsko 5:4
19:00, po s.n. (4:3) (SF)
Hranice – Karviná 16:29
10:00, konec
Nové Veselí – Zubří 25:21
17:00, konec
Litovel – Královo Pole 23:24
17:00, konec
Jičín – Lovosice 31:23
18:00, konec
Michalovce – Bánovce 45:26
17:30, konec
Detroit – Philadelphia 111:117
01:00, konec
Charlotte – Denver 113:107
01:00, konec
Orlando – Indiana 90:112
01:00, konec
Brooklyn – Toronto 106:105
01:30, po prodl.
Cleveland – Sacramento 110:129
01:30, konec
Chicago – Oklahoma City 114:112
02:00, konec
New Orleans – Memphis 103:107
02:00, konec
San Antonio – LA Lakers 133:120
02:30, konec
Phoenix – Miami 98:115
03:00, konec
Milwaukee – Golden State 95:105
03:30, konec
Oxyworld Baník Chomutov – Legie Příbram 6:2
18:00, konec (11)
Jerigo Plzeň – Jablonec n/N 3:1
19:00, konec (11)
České Budějovice – Boca Chotěboř 10:1
19:30, konec (11)
Dolní Loučky – Gamaspol Jeseník 0:4
20:00, konec (11)