Slalom žen, 1. kolo, Levi
11:00, konec • Vítěz: M. Shiffrinová (USA)
Slalom žen, 2. kolo, Levi
13:45, konec • Vítěz: M. Shiffrinová (USA)
Týmový závod HS134, Wisla
16:00, konec
Třinec – Litvínov 4:2
17:00, konec
Slavia – Třebíč 2:5
15:00, konec
Prostějov – Kladno 2:3
17:00, po prodl.
Přerov – Ústí n/L 0:1
17:00, konec
Benátky n/J – Frýdek-M. 3:2
17:00, po s.n. (3:0)
Poruba 2011 – Vsetín 4:5
17:00, konec
Jihlava – Litoměřice 5:2
17:30, konec
Dallas – Boston 1:0
02:10, po prodl.
Winnipeg – Buffalo 1:2
02:10, po s.n. (2:3)
Chicago – Los Angeles 1:2
02:30, po s.n. (0:2)
Colorado – Washington 2:3
03:00, po prodl.
Vegas – St. Louis 1:4
04:00, konec
Anaheim – Toronto 1:2
04:00, po prodl.
New Jersey – Detroit 2:3
19:00, po prodl.
Philadelphia – Tampa 5:6
19:00, po prodl.
Salzburg – Jihlava 3:0
11:00, konec (Sk. C)
Havlíčkův Brod – Liberec 4:7
11:30, konec (Sk. B)
Mountfield HK – Mladá Boleslav 7:2
12:00, konec (Sk. B)
Přerov – Třinec 2:5
12:00, konec (Sk. D)
Č. Budějovice – Olomouc 0:1
12:30, konec (Sk. C)
Chomutov – HC Litvínov 1:2
12:30, konec (Sk. A)
Havířov – Vsetín 1:0
14:00, konec (Sk. D)
Kladno – Plzeň 0:3
15:30, konec (Sk. A)
Sparta – Pardubice 2:5
16:00, konec (Sk. B)
Žďár n/S – Kometa Brno 5:3
16:00, konec (Sk. C)
Vítkovice – Zlín 2:3
17:00, po s.n. (0:1) (Sk. D)
Slavia – K. Vary 4:1
18:30, konec (Sk. A)
Kobra – Sparta 2:5
12:00, konec (Z)
HC Litvínov – K. Vary 2:0
12:00, konec (Z)
PZ Kladno – Třemošná 3:4
12:00, konec (Z)
Mladá Boleslav – Kometa Brno 1:3
12:00, konec (S)
Pardubice – Žďár n/S 10:0
12:00, konec (S)
Olomouc – Havířov 1:7
12:00, konec (V)
Vsetín – Warriors Brno 6:3
12:00, konec (V)
Tábor – Č. Budějovice 2:3
12:15, po s.n. (1:2) (S)
Mountfield HK – Jihlava 8:0
12:15, konec (S)
Vítkovice – Technika Brno 7:0
13:00, konec (V)
Chomutov – Kladno 3:4
16:00, po prodl. (Z)
Liberec – Havlíčkův Brod 4:3
16:00, konec (S)
Kazaň – Riga 2:1
15:00, po s.n. (1:0)
Nižněkamsk – CSKA Moskva 1:2
15:00, konec
N.Novgorod – HC Slovan 4:1
15:00, konec
Řisuty – Kolín 1:8
17:00, konec
Bílina – Nymburk 2:7
17:00, konec
Sokolov – Letňany 5:1
17:30, konec
Mostečtí Lvi – Jablonec n/N 4:7
17:30, konec
Klatovy – Trutnov 3:2
17:30, po prodl.
Kobra – Dvůr Králové n. L. 4:2
18:00, konec
Děčín – Vrchlabí 5:1
18:00, konec
Havlíčkův Brod – Kopřivnice 5:3
17:00, konec
Mor. Budějovice – Šumperk 0:3
17:00, konec
Žďár n/S – SHK Hodonín 4:7
17:30, konec
Písek – Val. Meziříčí 4:2
17:30, konec
Tábor – Orlová 4:3
18:00, po prodl.
David Servis – Opava 2:6
18:00, konec
Pelhřimov – Nový Jičín 4:5
18:00, konec
Zlín sledge – Studénka Sledge 4:3
11:05, konec
Karlovy Vary – Litvínov 5:0
14:00, konec
HC Sparta Praha Sledge – SHK Mustangové 1:3
16:30, konec
Engineers Prague – Gladiators Trenčín 5:6
19:10, po s.n. (0:2)
Tomahawk – HC 2009 Nýrsko 5:4
09:45, konec (3)
HC Vizi – AHC Dynamo 1:2
11:25, konec (3)
Prostějov – Třinec 0:1
13:30, konec (16)
Itálie – Portugalsko 0:0
20:45, konec (sk. 3)
Turecko – Švédsko 0:1
18:00, konec (sk. 2)
Srbsko – Černá Hora 2:1
15:00, konec (sk. 4)
Albánie – Skotsko 0:4
20:45, konec (sk. 1)
Rumunsko – Litva 3:0
20:45, konec (sk. 4)
Ázerbájdžán – Faerské ostrovy 2:0
18:00, konec (sk. 3)
Malta – Kosovo 0:5
18:00, konec (sk. 3)
Argentina – Mexiko 2:0
01:00, konec
Chile – Kostarika 2:3
01:15, konec
Austrálie – Jižní Korea 1:1
09:50, konec
Chorvatsko – Lucembursko 2:1
14:00, konec (sk. 3)
Polsko – Kazachstán 4:0
15:00, konec
Česko – S. Makedonie 2:1
17:00, konec (sk. 3)
Písek – Zápy 2:3
10:15, konec
Vyšehrad – Olympia Radotín 0:1
10:15, konec
Štěchovice – Vltavín 2:0
10:15, konec
Převýšov – Benešov 0:3
13:00, konec
Brozany – Domažlice 1:1
13:30, po penal. (3:4)
Dobrovice – Velvary 1:0
13:30, konec
Živanice – Litoměřicko 0:1
13:30, konec
Jirny – Králův Dvůr 1:0
13:30, konec
Č. Budějovice – Ostrava 2:0
10:00, konec
Slovácko – Jihlava 2:3
11:00, konec
Plzeň – Příbram 3:0
11:00, konec
Hr. Králové – Olomouc 1:1
11:00, po penal. (4:5)
Brno – Dukla Praha 6:0
12:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Zlín 0:2
13:30, konec
Slavia – Pardubice 5:0
11:00, konec
Č. Budějovice – Ostrava 2:2
12:15, po penal. (4:3)
Slovácko – Jihlava 6:0
13:15, konec
Plzeň – Příbram 3:3
13:15, po penal. (5:4)
Hr. Králové – Olomouc 0:1
13:15, konec
Brno – Dukla Praha 4:2
14:15, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Zlín 2:0
15:45, konec
Benátky n/J – Horky n/J. 1:0
13:30, konec
St. Pölten – Brno 0:4
13:00, konec
R. Federer – A. Zverev 0:2
15:12, konec | 5:7, 6:7 (5) (SF)
N. Djoković – K. Anderson 2:0
21:11, konec | 6:2, 6:2 (SF)
Jičín – Střešovice 3:4
15:00, po prodl.
Slavia Plzeň – Ostrava 1:9
16:00, konec
Olomouc – Liberec 5:0
18:00, konec
Panthers – Ne 4:11
20:00, konec
Dukla – Kauno Azuolas-KTU Kaunas 27:20
18:00, konec (série 1:0)
Hranice – Frýdek-M. 25:33
10:00, konec
Litovel – Plzeň 21:37
17:00, konec
Nové Veselí – Kopřivnice 26:25
17:00, konec
Lovosice – Královo Pole 39:34
18:00, konec
Jičín – Zubří 32:29
18:00, konec
Boston – Toronto 123:116
01:00, konec
Indiana – Miami 99:91
01:00, konec
Philadelphia – Utah 113:107
01:00, konec
Washington – Brooklyn 104:115
01:00, konec
Memphis – Sacramento 112:104
02:00, konec
Minnesota – Portland 112:96
02:00, konec
New Orleans – NY Knicks 129:124
02:00, konec
Milwaukee – Chicago 123:104
03:30, konec
Švýcarsko – Česko 53:88
17:35, konec (Sk. G)
Dobovec – Halle-Gooik 5:4
16:00, konec (Sk. A)
A&S Pescara – Lida 11:3
16:30, konec (Sk. D)
Inter FS – Vytis Vilnius 4:2
19:00, konec (Sk. A)
Kairat – Chrudim 4:2
19:00, konec (Sk. D)
Slavia – Česká Lípa 3:2
13:00, konec
Jerigo Plzeň – Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 9:3
19:00, konec (8)
Mladá Boleslav – Boca Chotěboř 4:3
20:30, konec (8)
Ž. Vlci Brno – FERRAM Opava 5:3
19:15, konec (8)
Baník Ostrava – Třinec 4:3
20:00, konec (8)
Kovo Praha – Hr. Králové 1:4
11:00, konec (14)
Most – Plzeň 1:5
11:00, konec (14)
Rakovník – Kladno 1:4
13:00, konec (14)
Sudoměřice – Ústí n/L 3:4
15:00, po s.s. (0:1) (14)
Karviná – Pardubice 3:6
16:00, konec (14)
Kert Park Praha – Letohrad 1:0
16:00, konec (14)
Berani – Most "B" 8:2
11:00, konec