128. Velká pardubická s Českou pojišťovnou
16:40, konec • Vítěz: Tzigane du Berlais (žokej Jan Faltejsek)
Chomutov – Zlín 3:1
15:30, konec
Liberec – Litvínov 5:0
16:00, konec
Vítkovice – Kometa Brno 3:4
16:00, po s.n. (1:3)
Mladá Boleslav – Olomouc 1:2
16:00, konec
Plzeň – Mountfield HK 2:1
18:20, po s.n. (1:0)
Minnesota – Carolina 4:5
00:00, po prodl.
Tampa – Columbus 8:2
01:00, konec
Florida – Vancouver 2:3
01:00, konec
Montreal – Pittsburgh 4:3
01:15, po s.n. (2:0)
Washington – Toronto 2:4
01:20, konec
Nashville – NY Islanders 5:2
02:05, konec
Dallas – Anaheim 5:3
02:08, konec
Chicago – St. Louis 4:3
02:30, po prodl.
Arizona – Buffalo 0:3
03:00, konec
Colorado – Calgary 2:3
04:00, po prodl.
New Jersey – San Jose 3:2
19:00, konec
Třinec – Olomouc 4:1
13:00, konec (V)
Jekatěrinburg – Ufa 1:0
14:00, konec
Magnitogorsk – Novosibirsk 0:2
14:00, konec
CSKA Moskva – Chabarovsk 5:0
16:00, konec
Riga – Vladivostok 2:0
16:00, konec
Minsk – Čerepovec 1:2
16:00, po prodl.
Dynamo Moskva – Jaroslavl 0:3
16:30, konec
Omsk – Barys 5:3
16:30, konec
HC Slovan – Kunlun 4:3
17:00, po prodl.
Nové Zámky – MAC Budapešť 3:2
16:00, konec
Zvolen – Košice 4:1
16:00, konec
Banská Bystrica – Lipt. Mikuláš 7:2
17:00, konec
Poprad – Trenčín 0:3
17:00, konec
Detva – Žilina 2:1
17:30, konec
Miskolc – Nitra 1:3
18:00, konec
Tango Klatovy – AHC Dynamo 2:1
15:15, konec (1)
HC 2009 Nýrsko – Marsy Klatovy 5:5
16:55, konec (1)
HC Čápi – HC Vizi 4:4
18:45, konec (1)
Poběžovice – Tomahawk 1:1
20:25, konec (1)
Polsko – Itálie 0:1
20:45, konec (sk. 3)
Rusko – Turecko 2:0
18:00, konec (sk. 2)
Rumunsko – Srbsko 0:0
15:00, konec (sk. 4)
Izrael – Albánie 2:0
20:45, konec (sk. 1)
Litva – Černá Hora 1:4
20:45, konec (sk. 4)
Ázerbájdžán – Malta 1:1
18:00, konec (sk. 3)
Faerské ostrovy – Kosovo 1:1
18:00, konec (sk. 3)
Skotsko – Portugalsko 1:3
18:00, konec
Zápy – Dobrovice 2:1
15:30, konec
Vyškov – Vrchovina 1:1
15:00, konec
Poprad – L. Mikuláš 0:5
10:30, konec
Petržalka – Prešov 1:1
10:30, konec
Šamorín – Lipany 2:2
15:00, konec
Inter Bratislava – KFC Komárno 2:0
15:00, konec
Trebišov – Lok. Košice 1:1
15:00, konec
Bardejov – Skalica 0:0
15:00, konec
Dubnica – B. Bystrica 1:1
15:00, konec
Benátky n/J – Pardubice B 0:2
15:30, konec
B. Ćorić – N. Djoković 0:2
10:42, konec | 3:6, 4:6 (Fin)
K. Plíšková – C. Garcíaová 0:2
08:09, konec | 6:7 (7), 3:6 (Fin)
Střešovice – Vítkovice 5:6
17:00, konec
Ostrava – Znojmo 15:4
18:00, konec
Chodov – Sparta 7:11
18:30, konec
Chodov – Ostrava 6:5
15:30, po prodl.
Panthers – Liberec 3:2
16:20, konec
Jičín – Židenice 3:2
17:00, konec
Čína – USA 3:2
09:10, konec | 25:22, 19:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:9 (Sk. H)
Japonsko – Srbsko 0:3
12:25, konec | 19:25, 18:25, 23:25 (Sk. G)
HC Prolet 62 – Karviná 25:32
10:30, konec (série 0:2)
Dukla – Zubří 20:22
17:00, konec
Zlín – Písek 34:28
18:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Jerigo Plzeň 5:5
19:00, konec (3)
Pampuch Liberec – Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 4:4
19:00, konec (3)
České Budějovice – Olympik Mělník B 5:3
19:00, konec (3)
FERRAM Opava – Třinec 8:5
17:30, konec (3)
Sudoměřice – Kladno 1:2
11:00, konec (12)
Dandy Malé Březno – Dukla 2:5
10:00, konec
Ještěři – Kadaň 5:4
12:30, konec
Teplice – Berani 2:3
16:00, po s.s. (0:2)