Kvalifikace na VC Singapuru
15:00, konec • Pole position: L. Hamilton (Mercedes)
Chomutov – Kometa Brno 2:4
15:30, konec
Frýdek-M. – Třebíč 8:2
17:00, konec
Poruba 2011 – Ústí n/L 7:3
17:00, konec
Benátky n/J – Kladno 3:6
17:00, konec
Slavia – Prostějov 1:3
17:00, konec
Přerov – Motor ČB 1:3
17:00, konec
Vsetín – Havířov 2:3
17:30, po s.n. (0:1)
Jihlava – Kadaň 7:0
17:30, konec
Mountfield HK – Pardubice 6:0
12:00, konec (Sk. B)
Jihlava – Žďár n/S 3:5
12:00, konec (Sk. C)
Slavia – Plzeň 3:2
12:00, konec (Sk. A)
Chomutov – Kladno 3:5
12:30, konec (Sk. A)
Vítkovice – Vsetín 9:1
13:00, konec (Sk. D)
Havlíčkův Brod – Sparta 3:6
13:15, konec (Sk. B)
Třinec – Zlín 3:4
14:30, konec (Sk. D)
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav 1:4
16:00, konec (Sk. B)
Kometa Brno – Olomouc 6:5
16:30, konec (Sk. C)
K. Vary – HC Litvínov 3:4
17:00, po s.n. (1:2) (Sk. A)
Č. Budějovice – Salzburg 5:4
18:00, konec (Sk. C)
Havlíčkův Brod – Jihlava 3:2
10:00, konec (S)
Zlín – Olomouc 3:2
12:00, konec (V)
Přerov – Vítkovice 2:3
12:00, po prodl. (V)
HC Litvínov – Kobra 5:1
12:00, konec (Z)
Kladno – Třemošná 7:4
12:00, konec (Z)
Liberec – Tábor 4:0
12:30, konec (S)
Kometa Brno – Žďár n/S 11:0
12:30, konec (S)
Sparta – PZ Kladno 9:0
12:30, konec (Z)
Mladá Boleslav – Mountfield HK 4:3
13:00, po s.n. (1:0) (S)
Třinec – Warriors Brno 4:3
13:00, konec (V)
HK MD Šumperk – Technika Brno 5:2
13:00, konec (V)
Havířov – Vsetín 5:4
13:30, konec (V)
Č. Budějovice – Pardubice 5:6
14:00, po prodl. (S)
Chomutov – Plzeň 0:4
16:00, konec (Z)
Magnitogorsk – Čeljabinsk 5:6
14:00, konec
Jaroslavl – Čerepovec 4:1
16:30, konec
Viťaz – HC Slovan 6:4
16:30, konec
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Letňany 3:6
17:00, konec
Bílina – Sokolov 3:8
17:30, konec
Mostečtí Lvi – Kobra 4:5
17:30, po s.n. (0:2)
Klatovy – Děčín 4:2
17:30, konec
Vrchlabí – Nymburk 4:0
18:00, konec
Trutnov – Kolín 6:3
18:00, konec
Havlíčkův Brod – Mor. Budějovice 6:2
17:00, konec
Kopřivnice – Nový Jičín 4:1
17:00, konec
Šumperk – Opava 3:2
17:00, po s.n. (2:0)
SHK Hodonín – Orlová 7:3
17:00, konec
Písek – Žďár n/S 3:4
17:30, konec
Pelhřimov – Tábor 5:4
18:00, po prodl.
Calgary – Boston 3:4
08:30, po s.n. (1:2)
20. etapa
15:30, konec • Víťaz: Enric Mas (Quick-Step Floors)
Třinec – Sokolov 2:0
10:15, konec (8)
Chrudim – Varnsdorf 0:1
10:15, konec (8)
Jihlava – Hr. Králové 0:1
13:00, konec (8)
Prostějov – Ústí n. L. 1:0
16:30, konec (8)
Tottenham – Liverpool 1:2
13:30, konec
Bournemouth – Leicester 4:2
16:00, konec
Huddersfield Town – Crystal Palace 0:1
16:00, konec
Chelsea – Cardiff 4:1
16:00, konec
Manchester City – Fulham 3:0
16:00, konec
Newcastle – Arsenal 1:2
16:00, konec
Watford – Manchester Utd. 1:2
18:30, konec
Atlético – Eibar 1:1
13:00, konec
Real Sociedad – Barcelona 1:2
16:15, konec
Valencia – Real Betis 0:0
18:30, konec
Ath. Bilbao – Real Madrid 1:1
20:45, konec
Bayern – Leverkusen 3:1
15:30, konec
Düsseldorf – Hoffenheim 2:1
15:30, konec
Mohuč – Augsburg 2:1
15:30, konec
RB Lipsko – Hannover 3:2
15:30, konec
Wolfsburg – Hertha 2:2
15:30, konec
Mönchengladbach – Schalke 2:1
18:30, konec
Inter – Parma 0:1
15:00, konec
Neapol – Fiorentina 1:0
18:00, konec
Frosinone – Sampdoria 0:5
20:30, konec
Caen – Lyon 2:2
17:00, konec
Amiens – Lille 2:3
20:00, konec
Dijon – Angers 1:3
20:00, konec
Montpellier – Štrasburk 1:1
20:00, konec
Toulouse – Monaco 1:1
20:00, konec
Slovan Bratislava – Dunajská Streda 3:2
16:45, konec
Trnava – Žilina 1:2
18:00, konec
Zlaté Moravce – Ružomberok 1:1
19:00, konec
Podbrezová – Nitra 3:2
19:00, konec
Sereď – Michalovce 2:1
19:00, konec
Senica – Trenčín 0:2
19:00, konec
Olympia Radotín – Benešov 0:0
10:15, po penal. (6:5)
Písek – Převýšov 1:2
10:15, konec
Vltavín – Domažlice 5:2
10:15, konec
Vyšehrad – Dobrovice 2:1
10:15, konec
Litoměřicko – Velvary 2:1
10:30, konec
Ústí n/O – Brozany 2:1
16:30, konec
Živanice – Karlovy Vary 3:1
16:30, konec
Petřkovice – Kroměříž 0:1
10:15, konec
Hulín – Rýmařov 3:4
15:30, konec
Líšeň – Vrchovina 3:0
15:30, konec
Uh. Brod – Uničov 3:2
15:30, konec
Hodonín – Vel. Meziříčí 2:2
16:00, konec
Vyškov – Hlučín 1:1
16:00, konec
Dukla Praha – Jihlava 4:0
10:15, konec
Příbram – Zlín 4:3
10:30, po penal. (4:2)
Mladá Boleslav – Hr. Králové 3:0
11:00, konec
Plzeň – Č. Budějovice 6:0
11:00, konec
Brno – Karviná 0:3
11:00, konec
Pardubice – Olomouc 0:1
13:00, konec
Sparta – Slovácko 1:2
13:00, konec
Slavia – Ostrava 3:1
14:00, konec
Dukla Praha – Jihlava 2:1
12:30, konec
Příbram – Zlín 5:4
12:45, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Hr. Králové 0:1
13:15, konec
Plzeň – Č. Budějovice 4:1
13:15, konec
Brno – Karviná 9:0
13:15, konec
Pardubice – Olomouc 2:1
15:15, konec
Sparta – Slovácko 4:1
15:15, konec
Slavia – Ostrava 5:1
16:15, konec
KFC Komárno – Lok. Košice 0:2
16:00, konec
Šamorín – Poprad 0:4
16:00, konec
Inter Bratislava – Skalica 0:1
16:00, konec
L. Mikuláš – Dubnica 1:4
16:00, konec
Bardejov – Petržalka 1:1
16:00, konec
Den Haag – Eindhoven 0:7
18:30, konec
Graafschap – Venlo 1:2
18:30, konec
Ajax – Groningen 3:0
20:45, konec
Willem II – Excelsior 2:2
20:45, konec
Standard – Charleroi 0:0
18:00, konec
Oostende – Cercle Brugge 1:1
20:00, konec
Waasland-Beveren – Eupen 0:0
20:00, konec
Genk – Anderlecht 1:0
20:30, konec
Admira – Sturm Graz 2:3
17:00, konec
Hartberg – Rheindorf Altach 2:1
17:00, konec
St. Pölten – Salzburg 1:3
17:00, konec
Kazaň – Jenisej 1:0
13:00, konec
Ufa – CSKA Moskva 0:3
15:30, konec
Arsenal Tula – Samara 4:0
18:00, konec
Wisła Pł. – Miedź 2:2
15:30, konec (8)
Piast Gliwice – Arka 1:0
18:00, konec (8)
Wisla Krakov – Gdańsk 5:2
20:30, konec (8)
Borsos, Nagy – Jebavý, Rosol 3:2
16:12, konec | 3:6, 4:6, 6:1, 6:2, 6:4 (Baráž, HUN - CZE 2:1)
Kanada – Čína 3:1
16:00, konec | 25:22, 25:19, 21:25, 25:23 (Sk. B)
Kuba – Írán 1:3
16:00, konec | 25:17, 18:25, 22:25, 19:25 (Sk. D)
Belgie – Slovinsko 2:3
17:00, konec | 25:22, 25:21, 19:25, 23:25, 13:15 (Sk. A)
Srbsko – Tunisko 3:1
17:00, konec | 20:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:20 (Sk. C)
Nizozemsko – Brazílie 3:1
19:30, konec | 21:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:21 (Sk. B)
Polsko – Finsko 3:1
19:30, konec | 25:20, 26:28, 25:15, 25:15
USA – Rusko 3:1
20:30, konec | 25:23, 20:25, 25:23, 25:20 (Sk. C)
Itálie – Argentina 3:1
21:15, konec | 22:25, 25:15, 25:23, 28:26 (Sk. A)
Pardubice – Česká Lípa 5:3
14:10, konec
Slavia Plzeň – Vítkovice 3:12
14:00, konec
Jičín – Chodov 2:9
17:00, konec
Střešovice – Židenice 8:4
18:00, konec
Ne – Ostrava 2:6
20:00, konec
Královo Pole – Litovel 22:20
15:00, konec
Lovosice – Jičín 21:19
17:00, konec
Zubří – Nové Veselí 25:27
18:00, konec
Písek – Bánovce 35:26
15:00, konec
Olomouc – Michalovce 27:27
17:30, konec
Prešov – Veselí n/M 23:32
18:00, konec
Šaľa – Most 26:25
18:00, konec
Uherské Hradiště – Litoměřice 4:2
*20:00, konec
Hr. Králové – Kovo Praha 3:0
13:00, konec (3)
Letohrad – Kert Park Praha 1:3
16:00, konec (3)
Plzeň – Most 4:2
16:00, konec (3)
Berani – Litoměřice 12:1
11:00, konec (3)