Česko – Švýcarsko 5:0
11:10, konec
Linz – Č. Budějovice 1:0
18:00, konec
Pardubice – Vladivostok 4:3
17:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Kometa Brno – Jihlava 4:2
11:00, konec (5. - 6.)
Jungadler Mannheim – Chomutov 5:2
14:00, konec (3.–4.)
K. Vary – Kölner Haie 5:4
17:00, po prodl. (Fin)
HC Plzeň – Mountfield HK 3:3
08:00, po s.n. (0:2)
Zlín – Kometa Brno 2:4
10:15, po prodl.
Havířov – Mountfield HK 1:4
12:30, po prodl.
HC Plzeň – Kometa Brno 0:3
14:45, po prodl.
Zlín – Havířov 0:3
17:00, po s.n. (1:2)
Cyclassics Hamburg 2018
15:00, konec • Víťaz: Elia Viviani (Quick-Step Floors)
Táborsko – Vlašim 2:2
17:00, konec (5)
Burnley – Watford 1:3
14:30, konec
Manchester City – Huddersfield Town 6:1
14:30, konec
Brighton – Manchester Utd. 3:2
17:00, konec
Barcelona – Alavés 3:0
22:15, konec
*Eibar – Huesca 1:2
18:15, konec
Rayo Vallecano – Sevilla 1:4
20:15, konec
Real Madrid – Getafe 2:0
22:15, konec
Turín – AS Řím 0:1
18:00, konec
Bologna – Spal 0:1
20:30, konec
Empoli – Cagliari 2:0
20:30, konec
Parma – Udinese 2:2
20:30, konec
Sassuolo – Inter 1:0
20:30, konec
Štrasburk – Saint-Étienne 1:1
15:00, konec
Toulouse – Bordeaux 2:1
17:00, konec
Nîmes – Marseille 3:1
21:00, konec
Ružomberok – Slovan Bratislava 0:2
18:00, konec
Trenčín – Dunajská Streda 3:3
19:00, konec
Jablonec – Mladá Boleslav 2:2
10:30, konec
Teplice – Sparta 1:1
11:00, konec
Hr. Králové – Slavia 3:1
11:00, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Dukla Praha 2:5
11:00, konec
Třinec – Brno 2:1
11:00, konec
Brozany – Karlovy Vary 2:2
17:00, po penal. (3:5)
Jirny – Dobrovice 2:4
17:00, konec
Štěchovice – Velvary 1:1
17:00, po penal. (5:4)
Steinbach – Augsburg 1:2
15:30, konec (1)
Karlsruher SC – Hannover 0:6
15:30, konec
Hastedt – Mönchengladbach 1:11
18:30, konec
Utrecht – Zwolle 2:0
12:15, konec
Emmen – Alkmaar 1:4
14:30, konec
Feyenoord – Excelsior 3:0
14:30, konec
Heerenveen – Arnhem 1:1
16:45, konec
Antverpy – Club Brugge 1:1
14:30, konec
Genk – Charleroi 3:1
18:00, konec
Eupen – Gent 2:3
20:00, konec
Sporting – Setúbal 2:1
22:00, konec
*Nacional – Moreirense 1:2
17:00, konec
Rio Ave – Marítimo 3:1
17:00, konec
Belenenses – Porto 2:3
19:30, konec
Santa Clara – Braga 3:3
21:30, konec
Sturm Graz – Rheindorf Altach 1:1
17:00, konec
Austria – Admira 4:0
17:00, konec
Linz – Rapid 2:1
17:00, konec
Samara – Lok. Moskva 0:1
15:30, konec
Zenit – Ural 4:1
18:00, konec
Rostov – Jenisej 4:0
20:30, konec
Legia – Zagłębie S. 2:1
15:30, konec
Jagiellonia – Piast Gliwice 2:1
18:00, konec
Lech Poznaň – Wisla Krakov 2:5
18:00, konec
N. Djoković – R. Federer 2:0
22:49, konec | 6:4, 6:4 (Fin)
S. Halepová – K. Bertensová 1:2
20:13, konec | 6:2, 6:7 (6), 2:6 (Fin)
M. Rybáriková – C. Vandewegheová 1:1
17:09, skreč Vandeweghe | 2:6, 6:4, 2:3; 40-15 (1)
D. Cibulková – J. Görgesová 0:2
19:49, konec | 3:6, 1:6 (1)
B. Strýcová – C. Suárezová-Navarrová 0:2
21:10, konec | 6:7 (6), 4:6 (1)
J. Choinski – F. Horanský 1:2
14:53, konec | 7:6 (7), 3:6, 3:6 (Fin)
Hermannová, Sluková – Artachová, Clancyová 2:1
09:00, konec | 13:21, 21:19, 17:15 (SF)
Agatha, Duda – Hermannová, Sluková 2:0
14:00, konec | 21:15, 21:19 (Fin)
Belgie – Česko 41:55
20:15, konec (Sk. A)