Kvalifikace na VC Číny
08:00, konec • Pole positon: Sebastian Vettel (Ferrari)
Pittsburgh – Philadelphia 1:5
01:00, konec (ČFV, série 1:1)
Winnipeg – Minnesota 4:1
01:30, konec (ČFZ, série 2:0)
Vegas – Los Angeles 2:1
04:00, po prodl. (ČFZ, série 2:0)
Tampa – New Jersey 5:3
21:00, konec (ČFV, série 2:0)
Nashville – Colorado 5:4
21:20, konec (ČFZ, série 2:0)
Rusko – Česko 3:1
14:00, konec
Kazaň – CSKA Moskva 2:1
16:00, konec (Fin, série 1:0)
Nový Zéland – Mexiko 5:1
13:00, konec
Lucembursko – Izrael 1:8
16:30, konec
Španělsko – KLDR 15:1
20:15, konec
Trenčín – Banská Bystrica 3:4
18:00, po s.n. (1:2) (Fin, série 0:2)
PRO Team – Wild West Select 1:3
08:30, konec
Hungary Talent – Austria Select 1:4
09:45, konec
Wild West Select – HHOF Orange 3:4
11:00, konec
PRO Team – Prague Beast select 1:8
12:15, konec
Austria Select – NOTRH Moravia Select 4:7
13:30, konec
HHOF Orange – Hungary Talent 4:3
14:45, konec
Prague Beast select – Wild West Select 5:2
16:00, konec
HC Slovan – Trenčín 1:10
09:30, konec
HK Ružinov – CK Grey 3:2
10:45, konec
Trenčín – Letňany 5:0
12:00, konec
HC Slovan – Moravian Select 3:7
13:15, konec
CK Grey – Uh.Ostroh 3:9
14:30, konec
Letňany – HK Ružinov 1:5
15:45, konec
Moravian Select – Trenčín 0:11
17:00, konec
Jablonec – Olomouc 0:0
16:00, konec (24)
Ostrava – Bohemians 1905 2:0
16:30, konec (24)
Slovácko – Brno 1:0
17:00, konec (24)
Dukla Praha – Liberec 2:0
18:00, konec (24)
Olympia Radotín – Příbram 2:2
10:15, konec
Frýdek-Místek – Č. Budějovice 1:2
16:30, konec
Southampton – Chelsea 2:3
13:30, konec
Burnley – Leicester 2:1
16:00, konec
Crystal Palace – Brighton 3:2
16:00, konec
Huddersfield Town – Watford 1:0
16:00, konec
Swansea – Everton 1:1
16:00, konec
Liverpool – Bournemouth 3:0
18:30, konec
Tottenham – Manchester City 1:3
20:45, konec
Sevilla – Villarreal 2:2
13:00, konec
Barcelona – Valencia 2:1
16:15, konec
Las Palmas – Real Sociedad 0:1
18:30, konec
Leganés – Celta Vigo 1:0
18:30, konec
Ath. Bilbao – La Coruňa 2:3
20:45, konec
Hoffenheim – Hamburg 2:0
15:30, konec
Hertha – Kolín nad Rýnem 2:1
15:30, konec
Leverkusen – Frankfurt 4:1
15:30, konec
Stuttgart – Hannover 1:1
15:30, konec
Bayern – Mönchengladbach 5:1
18:30, konec
Cagliari – Udinese 2:1
15:00, konec
Janov – Crotone 1:0
18:00, konec
Chievo – Turín 0:0
18:00, konec
Atalanta BC – Inter 0:0
20:45, konec
Lyon – Amiens 3:0
17:00, konec
Lille – Guingamp 2:2
20:00, konec
Nantes – Dijon 1:1
20:00, konec
Rennes – Méty 1:2
20:00, konec
Štrasburk – Saint-Étienne 0:1
20:00, konec
Slovan Bratislava – Trenčín 1:3
15:00, konec (O titul)
Dunajská Streda – Žilina 3:1
17:00, konec (O titul)
Michalovce – Zlaté Moravce 2:0
17:00, konec (Udr.)
Nitra – Prešov 3:2
17:00, konec (Udr.)
Podbrezová – Senica 3:1
17:00, konec (Udr.)
Teplice – Karviná 3:0
11:00, konec (2)
Zlín – Mladá Boleslav 1:1
11:00, konec (2)
Vyšehrad – Litoměřicko 4:1
10:15, konec
Vltavín – Zápy 1:0
10:15, konec
Domažlice – Králův Dvůr 4:3
17:00, konec
Dobrovice – Nymburk 4:0
17:00, konec
Petřkovice – Líšeň 1:0
14:30, konec
Hodonín – HFK Olomouc 6:1
15:30, konec
Hulín – Rýmařov 1:2
15:30, konec
Vyškov – Vel. Meziříčí 0:3
15:30, konec
Mohelnice – Prostějov 0:4
15:30, konec
Uh. Brod – Zlínsko 0:3
15:30, konec
Karviná – Mladá Boleslav 0:0
11:00, po penal. (0:3) (25)
Hr. Králové – Sparta 0:3
11:00, konec (25)
Olomouc – Příbram 4:1
11:00, konec (25)
Plzeň – Pardubice 4:0
11:00, konec (25)
Opava – Brno 2:2
11:00, po penal. (2:1) (25)
Č. Budějovice – Slavia 3:2
11:00, konec (25)
Karviná – Mladá Boleslav 0:1
13:15, konec (25)
Hr. Králové – Sparta 1:4
13:15, konec (25)
Olomouc – Příbram 0:4
13:15, konec (25)
Plzeň – Pardubice 0:1
13:15, konec (25)
Opava – Brno 1:3
13:15, konec (25)
Č. Budějovice – Slavia 1:2
13:15, konec (25)
Šamorín – Bardejov 1:0
16:30, konec
Nové Mesto n/V – Pohronie 1:1
16:30, konec
KFC Komárno – Spiš. N. Ves 7:0
16:30, konec
Inter Bratislava – Poprad 1:0
16:30, konec
Skalica – L. Mikuláš 4:1
18:00, konec
Den Haag – Twente 2:1
18:30, konec
Arnhem – Sparta Rotterdam 7:0
19:45, konec
Venlo – Heerenveen 0:2
19:45, konec
Zwolle – Excelsior 1:1
20:45, konec
Waregem – Mouscron 5:1
18:00, konec (O EL)
Lierse – Kortrijk 0:2
20:00, konec (O EL)
Lokeren – Eupen 3:0
20:00, konec (O EL)
Waasland-Beveren – Leuven 0:2
20:00, konec (O EL)
Standard – Gent 1:0
20:30, konec (O titul)
Portimonense – Estoril 0:1
17:00, konec
Aves – Feirense 1:0
17:00, konec
Boavista – Chaves 3:3
19:15, konec
Guimarães – Setúbal 1:1
21:30, konec
Sturm Graz – Mattersburg 3:0
16:00, konec
Rheindorf Altach – Wolfsberger 2:1
18:30, konec
St. Pölten – Linz 1:3
18:30, konec
Perm – Kazaň 0:3
10:30, konec
Dynamo – Lok. Moskva 0:4
13:00, konec
Zenit – Machačkala 1:0
15:30, konec
FK Krasnodar – Arsenal Tula 3:0
18:00, konec
Cracovia – Piast Gliwice 2:1
15:30, konec
Jagiellonia – Zabrze 1:2
18:00, konec (O titul)
Legia – Zagłębie 0:1
20:30, konec (O titul)
Itálie – Česko 2:3
17:30, konec | 25:21, 19:25, 25:19, 15:25, 13:15 (SF)
Hranice – Strakonice 34:27
10:30, konec (9. - 12.)
Lovosice – Kopřivnice 31:28
17:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Plzeň – Dukla 22:21
17:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Karviná – Jičín 29:19
18:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Zubří – Frýdek-M. 28:23
18:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Hodonín – Písek 31:31
18:00, konec
Poruba – Michalovce 27:28
18:00, konec
Most – Olomouc 31:23
18:00, konec
Bánovce – Slavia 19:39
18:00, konec
Golden State – San Antonio 113:92
19:00, konec (ČFZ, série 1:0)
Toronto – Washington 114:106
23:30, konec (ČFV, série 1:0)
Most – Kert Park Praha 1:6
13:00, konec (21)
Sudoměřice – Kladno 3:1
13:00, konec (21)
Hr. Králové – Pardubice 3:1
13:00, konec (21)
Kovo Praha – Plzeň 1:4
13:00, konec (21)
Letohrad – Ústí n/L 2:3
13:00, po s.s. (21)
Martin – Považská Bystrica 1:4
11:00, konec (série 1:2)
Jokerit Petržalka – Kežmarok 2:1
13:00, po prodl. (série 2:1)
Bratislava – Skalica 2:3
14:00, konec (série 2:1)
Jirkov – Litoměřice 5:9
13:00, konec
Lev Litvínov – Dandy Malé Březno 2:9
15:00, konec
Prachatice – Karviná 0:3
17:30, konec (série 0:1)