Columbus – Detroit 3:2
01:00, konec
Ottawa – Calgary 1:2
01:43, konec
Dallas – Anaheim 2:1
02:30, konec
Vancouver – Minnesota 2:5
04:00, konec
Boston – Chicago 7:4
19:00, konec
Buffalo – Vegas 1:2
19:00, po s.n. (1:2)
Tampa – Montreal 3:2
19:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Philadelphia – Winnipeg 2:1
19:00, konec
Colorado – Arizona 5:2
21:10, konec
Los Angeles – St. Louis 2:7
22:00, konec
San Jose – Washington 0:2
22:00, konec
Jihlava – Třinec 4:3
12:00, konec (Umíst.)
Č. Budějovice – Slavia 1:5
12:30, konec (Nad. A)
Chomutov – Pardubice 1:5
12:30, konec (Nad. B)
Kometa Brno – Mountfield HK 5:3
13:00, konec (Nad. A)
Mladá Boleslav – Liberec 4:2
13:00, konec (Nad. B)
Vítkovice – Kladno 4:3
15:00, po prodl. (Nad. A)
HC Plzeň – Sparta 3:0
16:00, konec (Nad. B)
HC Litvínov – Zlín 6:7
16:00, konec (Umíst.)
Norsko – Itálie 2:3
04:00, po s.n. (0:1)
J. Korea – Japonsko 4:1
07:30, konec
Kanada – Švédsko 17:0
11:00, konec
Čeljabinsk – Nižněkamsk 4:3
12:30, konec (série 4:1)
Ufa – Omsk 2:1
12:30, konec (série 3:2)
Jekatěrinburg – Magnitogorsk 1:4
13:00, konec (série 2:3)
Kazaň – Chabarovsk 2:1
15:00, konec (série 4:1)
Mountfield HK – Zlín 4:5
12:00, po s.n. (0:1)
K. Vary – Salzburg 0:4
12:30, konec
HC Plzeň – Č. Budějovice 2:0
12:30, konec
Pardubice – Vítkovice 3:1
15:00, konec
Jihlava – Kladno 1:5
15:15, konec
Kometa Brno – Slavia 3:8
16:00, konec
PZ Kladno – Ústí n/L 3:8
11:25, konec (Sk. C)
Pardubice – Letňany 5:1
12:00, konec (Sk. D)
Technika Brno – HK MD Šumperk 1:3
12:00, konec (Sk. E)
Chomutov – HC Litvínov 4:2
12:00, konec (Sk. A)
Vítkovice – Havířov 3:1
12:00, konec (Sk. B)
Mountfield HK – Mladá Boleslav 5:3
12:15, konec (Sk. B)
Vsetín – Poruba 5:0
13:15, konec (Sk. E)
Přerov – Zlín 3:2
13:15, konec (Sk. B)
Kladno – Třemošná 6:1
13:40, konec (Sk. C)
Třinec – Warriors Brno 7:0
14:00, konec (Sk. E)
HC Plzeň – Sparta 4:3
14:30, konec (Sk. A)
Jihlava – Havlíčkův Brod 4:3
14:45, po s.n. (Sk. D)
Kometa Brno – Žďár n/S 8:1
19:00, konec (Sk. D)
Litoměřice – Kobra 2:3
11:15, po s.n. (0:1) (Nad.)
Michalovce – Skalica 4:0
17:30, konec (Fin, série 3:1)
Smíšená štafeta jednotlivců, Kontiolahti
13:40, konec • Vítěz: Francie
Smíšená štafeta, Kontiolahti
16:45, konec • Vítěz: Itálie
Ženy - 1500 m, Amsterdam
16:56, konec • Vítěz: M. Takagiová (JPN)
Ženy - 5000 m, Amsterdam
20:56, konec • Vítěz: M. Takagiová (JPN)
Tirreno Adriatico - 4. etapa
10:10, konec • MIKEL LANDA (Movistar)
Slalom žen, 1. kolo, Ofterschwang
09:30, konec • Vítěz: M. Shiffrinová (USA)
Sjezd mužů, Kvitfjell
11:00, konec • Vítěz: T. Dressen (GER)
Slalom žen, 2. kolo, Ofterschwang
12:30, konec • Vítěz: M. Shiffrinová (USA)
Týmový závod HS134, Oslo
17:00, konec • Vítěz: Norsko
Muži 50 km volně s hromadným startem, Oslo
14:30, konec • Vítěz: D. Cologna (SUI)
Skoky HS134, Oslo
10:00, konec • Vítěz: J. Riiber (NOR)
Běh 10 km klasicky, Oslo
13:30, konec • Vítěz: A. Watabe (JPN)
Paralelní obří slalom, Scuol
13:30, konec • Vítěz: E. Ledecká (CZE)
Snowboardcross žen, Moskva
16:16, konec • Vítěz: E. Samková (CZE)
Slovácko – Bohemians 1905 1:0
15:00, konec (20)
Karviná – Sparta 1:1
15:00, konec (20)
Brno – Mladá Boleslav 0:3
15:00, konec (20)
Teplice – Zlín 2:1
19:00, konec (20)
Manchester Utd. – Liverpool 2:1
13:30, konec
Everton – Brighton 2:0
16:00, konec
Huddersfield Town – Swansea 0:0
16:00, konec
Newcastle – Southampton 3:0
16:00, konec
West Brom – Leicester 1:4
16:00, konec
West Ham – Burnley 0:3
16:00, konec
Chelsea – Crystal Palace 2:1
18:30, konec
Eibar – Real Madrid 1:2
13:00, konec
Sevilla – Valencia 0:2
16:15, konec
Getafe – Levante 0:1
18:30, konec
Malaga – Barcelona 0:2
20:45, konec
Bayern – Hamburg 6:0
15:30, konec
Hoffenheim – Wolfsburg 3:0
15:30, konec
Hertha – Freiburg 0:0
15:30, konec
Hannover – Augsburg 1:3
15:30, konec
Leverkusen – Mönchengladbach 2:0
18:30, konec
Hellas Verona – Chievo 1:0
20:45, konec
PSG – Méty 5:0
17:00, konec
Bordeaux – Angers 0:0
20:00, konec
Dijon – Amiens 1:1
20:00, konec
Lille – Montpellier 1:1
20:00, konec
Nantes – Troyes 1:0
20:00, konec
Rennes – Saint-Étienne 1:1
20:00, konec
Michalovce – Prešov 0:0
14:00, konec (Udr.)
Zlaté Moravce – Podbrezová 0:1
14:00, konec (Udr.)
Senica – Nitra 0:1
14:00, konec (Udr.)
Dunajská Streda – Ružomberok 3:0
14:00, konec (O titul)
Trenčín – Trnava 1:2
15:00, konec (O titul)
Písek – Vltavín 2:2
10:15, po penal. (4:2)
Ústí n/O – Chrudim 0:3
14:30, konec
Litoměřicko – Zápy 0:2
16:00, konec
Slovácko – Olomouc 3:0
11:00, konec
Hr. Králové – Plzeň 3:4
11:00, konec
Brno – Ostrava 4:2
11:00, konec
Pardubice – Příbram 1:0
11:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Bohemians 1905 3:0
11:00, konec
Slavia – Zlín 3:0
12:15, konec
Opava – Č. Budějovice 3:0
14:00, konec
Slovácko – Olomouc 0:1
13:15, konec
Hr. Králové – Plzeň 1:2
13:15, konec
Brno – Ostrava 2:0
13:15, konec
Pardubice – Příbram 2:1
13:15, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Bohemians 1905 0:1
13:15, konec
Slavia – Zlín 7:0
14:30, konec
Opava – Č. Budějovice 3:1
16:15, konec
L. Mikuláš – Poprad 0:0
14:30, odloženo
Bardejov – Inter Bratislava 0:0
14:30, odloženo
Šamorín – Skalica 0:0
14:30, odloženo
Den Haag – Breda 0:2
18:30, konec
Venlo – Excelsior 2:3
19:45, konec
Willem II – Eindhoven 5:0
19:45, konec
Kerkrade – Sparta Rotterdam 0:2
20:45, konec
Rio Ave – Feirense 2:1
17:00, konec
Benfica – Aves 2:0
19:15, konec
Boavista – Estoril 1:0
21:30, konec
Rheindorf Altach – Rapid 0:0
16:00, konec
Austria – St. Pölten 4:0
18:30, konec
Admira – Sturm Graz 2:4
18:30, konec
Wolfsberger – Linz 0:3
18:30, konec
Ufa – Machačkala 3:2
12:00, konec
Dynamo – FK Krasnodar 0:0
14:30, konec
Tosno – Kazaň 0:1
17:00, konec
Nowy Sącz – Piast Gliwice 0:3
15:30, konec
Pogoň – Cracovia 0:3
18:00, konec
Wisła Pł. – Korona 2:0
20:30, konec
T. Berdych – M. Marterer 2:0
20:11, konec | 6:1, 6:4 (2)
B. Strýcová – P. Martićová 0:2
22:18, konec | 5:7, 4:6 (2)
*S. Halepová – K. Plíšková 2:0
23:23, konec | 6:4, 6:4 (2)
*I. Beguová – K. Plíšková 0:2
02:38, konec | 6:7 (4), 1:6 (2)
K. Siniaková – D. Kasatkinová 0:1
22:43, skreč Siniaková | 2:6, 2:5; 0-0 (2)
Chodov – Otrokovice 7:2
16:30, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Vítkovice – Střešovice 2:8
17:00, konec (ČF, série 0:1)
Bohemians – Sparta 5:4
17:00, po prodl. (ČF, série 1:0)
Mladá Boleslav – Pardubice 11:3
19:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Liberec – Florbal Ústí 5:3
17:00, konec (1, série 1:0)
Znojmo – Bulldogs 4:7
18:00, konec (1, série 0:1)
Ne – Panthers 9:3
13:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Ostrava – Liberec 4:1
17:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Chodov – Jičín 18:0
19:30, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Vítkovice – Bohemians 7:0
20:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Olomouc – Královské Vinohrady 8:1
16:00, konec (1, série 1:0)
Tatran – Židenice 3:2
16:30, po s.n. (3:2) (1, série 1:0)
Dukla – Hranice 30:20
16:30, konec
Královo Pole – Kopřivnice 29:34
17:00, konec
Strakonice – Nové Veselí 24:30
18:00, konec
Zubří – Plzeň 24:23
18:00, konec
Jičín – Karviná 24:28
18:00, konec
Frýdek-M. – Lovosice 32:29
19:30, konec
Prešov – Šaľa 21:31
18:00, konec
Poruba – Hodonín 18:18
18:00, konec
Most – Písek 30:24
18:00, konec
Detroit – Chicago 99:83
01:00, konec
Indiana – Atlanta 112:87
01:00, konec
Toronto – Houston 108:105
01:30, konec
Memphis – Utah 78:95
02:00, konec
Milwaukee – NY Knicks 120:112
02:00, konec
New Orleans – Washington 97:116
02:00, konec
Denver – LA Lakers 125:116
03:00, konec
Portland – Golden State 125:108
04:00, konec
Sacramento – Orlando 94:88
04:00, konec
LA Clippers – Cleveland 116:102
04:30, konec
Charlotte – Phoenix 122:115
23:00, konec
Letohrad – Most 4:0
10:00, konec (15)
Ústí n/L – Rakovník 8:1
14:00, konec (15)
Kovo Praha – Sudoměřice 2:1
16:00, po s.s. (2:1) (15)
Plzeň – Kert Park Praha 4:2
16:00, konec (15)
Pardubice – Kladno 2:0
16:00, konec (15)
Wolves Chomutov – Písek 0:9
16:00, konec
Wolves Chomutov – Litoměřice 1:8
13:00, konec