Majstrovstvá sveta 2017 - kategória Elite
10:05, konec • Víťaz: Peter Sagan (Slovensko)
Nominace na 3. den Laver Cupu
10:10, konec
Velká cena Aragonie - Moto3
11:40, konec • Vítěz: J. Mir (ESP/Honda)
Velká cena Aragonie - Moto2
12:40, konec • Vítěz: F. Morbidelli (ITA/Kalex)
Velká cena Aragonie - MotoGP
14:00, konec • Vítěz: M. Márquez (ESP/Honda)
Vítkovice – Mladá Boleslav 3:2
16:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Liberec – Chomutov 1:4
16:00, konec
Plzeň – Pardubice 10:2
16:30, konec
Olomouc – Zlín 3:4
17:00, po prodl.
Mountfield HK – Sparta 2:3
17:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Jihlava 4:2
17:00, konec
Čeljabinsk – Kazaň 3:2
13:30, po prodl.
Jekatěrinburg – Ufa 4:0
14:00, konec
Magnitogorsk – Soči 6:4
14:00, konec
Toljatti – Nižněkamsk 1:2
15:00, konec
Znojmo – Záhřeb 2:3
17:30, po prodl. (6)
Minnesota – Colorado 2:1
00:00, konec
Detroit – Boston 5:1
01:00, konec
Washington – Carolina 1:4
01:00, konec
Ottawa – Montreal 5:1
01:00, konec
Buffalo – Toronto 1:3
01:00, konec
New Jersey – NY Rangers 2:1
01:10, konec
St. Louis – Dallas 0:4
02:00, konec
Chicago – Columbus 2:3
02:30, konec
Arizona – San Jose 4:5
03:00, po s.n. (1:2)
Edmonton – Winnipeg 6:2
03:00, konec
Columbus – Nashville 3:5
21:00, konec
Tampa – Florida 2:4
22:07, konec
Poruba – Přerov 2:14
13:30, konec
Nitra – Lipt. Mikuláš 3:2
16:00, konec
Žilina – Nové Zámky 3:1
16:30, konec
Poprad – Detva 4:1
17:00, konec
Banská Bystrica – Zvolen 4:2
17:00, konec
Trenčín – Košice 3:1
17:15, konec
Litvínov – Studénka Sledge 0:8
08:30, konec
SHK Mustangové – Č.Budějovice 5:1
11:00, konec
SOHO Olomouc – HC Sparta Praha Sledge 1:2
11:30, po s.n. (0:1)
Karlovy Vary – Zlín sledge 4:5
13:00, konec
Znojmo – Újpesti TE 7:1
12:40, konec (6)
HC 2009 Nýrsko – Tango Klatovy 1:2
13:45, konec
Tomahawk – Poběžovice 3:1
15:30, konec
Marsy Klatovy – HC Čápi 5:4
17:15, konec
Karviná – Brno 2:1
17:00, konec (8)
Jihlava – Ostrava 2:1
17:00, konec (8)
Sparta – Teplice 3:0
18:00, konec (8)
Brighton – Newcastle 1:0
17:00, konec
Espanyol – La Coruňa 4:1
12:00, konec
Getafe – Villarreal 4:0
16:15, konec
Las Palmas – Leganés 0:2
18:30, konec
Eibar – Celta Vigo 0:4
18:30, konec
Real Sociedad – Valencia 2:3
20:45, konec
Hannover – Kolín nad Rýnem 0:0
15:30, konec
Leverkusen – Hamburg 3:0
18:00, konec
Sampdoria – AC Milán 2:0
12:30, konec
Cagliari – Chievo 0:2
15:00, konec
Crotone – Benevento 2:0
15:00, konec
Hellas Verona – Lazio 0:3
15:00, konec
Inter – Janov 1:0
15:00, konec
Sassuolo – Bologna 0:1
18:00, konec
Fiorentina – Atalanta BC 1:1
20:45, konec
Saint-Étienne – Rennes 2:2
15:00, konec
Štrasburk – Nantes 1:2
17:00, konec
Marseille – Toulouse 2:0
21:00, konec
Michalovce – Dunajská Streda 1:2
19:00, konec
Žilina – Slovan Bratislava 3:2
19:00, konec
Prešov – Trenčín 0:7
19:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Sparta 0:2
10:30, konec
Plzeň – Dukla Praha 4:1
11:00, konec
Ostrava – Slovácko 2:1
14:00, konec
Domažlice – Ústí n/O 0:0
10:15, po penal. (5:3)
Benátky n/J – Litoměřicko 3:2
16:30, konec
Štěchovice – Čížová 4:3
16:30, konec
Brozany – Písek 4:3
16:30, konec
Uničov – Hulín 7:2
10:15, konec
Vel. Meziříčí – Petřkovice 3:2
10:15, konec
Utrecht – Eindhoven 1:7
12:30, konec
Ajax – Arnhem 1:2
14:30, konec
Venlo – Zwolle 1:1
14:30, konec
Groningen – Twente 1:0
14:30, konec
Alkmaar – Excelsior 0:2
16:45, konec
Gent – Waregem 0:1
14:30, konec
Charleroi – Club Brugge 1:2
18:00, konec
Standard – Lokeren 2:1
20:00, konec
Guimarães – Marítimo 2:1
17:00, konec
Feirense – Belenenses 1:4
17:00, konec
Tondela – Braga 1:2
19:00, konec
Aves – Rio Ave 0:0
21:15, konec
Salzburg – Austria 0:0
16:30, konec
Henan Jianye – Shandong Luneng 2:1
13:35, konec (26)
Ural – Tosno 3:1
13:00, konec
Rostov – Lok. Moskva 0:1
15:30, konec
Ufa – Arsenal Tula 1:0
15:30, konec
FK Krasnodar – Zenit 0:2
18:00, konec
Zagłębie – Nowy Sącz 1:0
15:30, konec (10)
Jagiellonia – Legia 1:0
18:00, konec (10)
K. Siniaková – K. Mladenovicová 2:0
09:11, konec | 6:3, 6:2 (1)
Berdych, Čilić – Isner, Sock 0:2
12:15, konec | 6:7 (5), 6:7 (6)
A. Zverev – S. Querrey 2:0
14:34, konec | 6:4, 6:4
R. Nadal – J. Isner 0:2
16:01, konec | 5:7, 6:7 (1)
R. Federer – N. Kyrgios 2:1
17:53, konec | 4:6, 7:6 (6), 11:9
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav 4:5
17:00, konec
Bohemians – Bulldogs 13:7
18:00, konec
Liberec – Sparta 5:6
18:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Královské Vinohrady – Ostrava 0:14
16:00, konec
Židenice – Ne 2:10
17:00, konec
Chodov – Panthers 9:1
17:00, konec
Česko – Nizozemsko 1:3
18:05, konec | 21:25, 15:25, 25:21, 22:25 (Sk. D)
Karviná – Nové Veselí 26:33
10:30, konec
Frýdek-M. – Královo Pole 27:28
17:00, konec
HERD Hradiště – Sparta 2:6
19:00, konec (OF)
Ústí n/L – Hr. Králové 3:2
14:30, konec (1)
Lev Litvínov – Ještěři 1:4
13:30, konec
Nordics Most – Jirkov 4:5
16:00, konec
Svítkov – Jindřichův Hradec 4:2
14:00, konec