Německo – Česko 7:4
16:00, konec
Finsko – Rusko 2:1
15:35, po prodl. (SF)
USA – Švédsko 4:3
19:38, po prodl. (SF)
Washington – Toronto 2:1
01:00, po prodl. (ČFV, série 3:2)
Ottawa – Boston 2:3
01:30, po prodl. (ČFV, série 3:2)
Minnesota – St. Louis 3:4
21:20, po prodl. (ČFZ, série 1:4)
Ukrajina – Maďarsko 3:5
12:30, konec
J. Korea – Polsko 4:2
16:00, konec
Rakousko – Kazachstán 2:3
19:30, konec
Banská Bystrica – Nitra 6:2
18:30, konec (Fin, série 4:1)
Brno – Mladá Boleslav 2:3
17:00, konec
Hr. Králové – Liberec 0:1
17:00, konec
Teplice – Karviná 1:0
17:00, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Zlín 0:2
17:30, konec
Sokolov – Třinec 1:0
10:15, konec (24)
Vlašim – Varnsdorf 1:0
12:20, konec (24)
Frýdek-Místek – Pardubice 0:0
17:00, konec (24)
Ústí n. L. – Prostějov 3:0
17:00, konec (24)
Olomouc – Vítkovice 1:0
18:00, konec (24)
Znojmo – Žižkov 2:2
19:00, konec (24)
Bournemouth – Middlesbrough 4:0
16:00, konec
Hull City – Watford 2:0
16:00, konec
Swansea – Stoke 2:0
16:00, konec
West Ham – Everton 0:0
16:00, konec
Chelsea – Tottenham 4:2
18:15, konec (SF)
Malaga – Valencia 2:0
13:00, konec
Villarreal – Leganés 2:1
16:15, konec
Osasuna – Gijón 2:2
18:30, konec
Espanyol – Atlético 0:1
20:45, konec
Bayern – Mohuč 2:2
15:30, konec
Hertha – Wolfsburg 1:0
15:30, konec
Hamburg – Darmstadt 1:2
15:30, konec
Ingolstadt – W. Brémy 2:4
15:30, konec
Frankfurt – Augsburg 3:1
15:30, konec
Mönchengladbach – Dortmund 2:3
18:30, konec
PSG – Montpellier 2:0
17:00, konec
Lorient – Méty 5:1
20:00, konec
Bordeaux – Bastia 2:0
20:00, konec
Lille – Guingamp 3:0
20:00, konec
Dijon – Angers 3:2
20:00, konec
Caen – Nantes 0:2
20:00, konec
Domažlice – Vltavín 2:1
10:15, konec
Litoměřicko – Vyšehrad 3:2
10:15, konec
Písek – Olympia Radotín 1:2
10:15, konec
Chrudim – Štěchovice 3:1
10:15, konec
Králův Dvůr – Hořovicko 2:0
10:30, konec
Tachov – Táborsko akademie 5:1
17:00, konec
Zlínsko – Olomouc B 0:0
10:30, konec
HFK Olomouc – Hlučín 0:1
15:30, konec
Třebíč – Mohelnice 2:3
16:00, konec
Petřkovice – Blansko 1:1
16:00, konec
Sparta – Jihlava 0:0
11:00, odloženo
Zlín – Olomouc 2:2
11:00, po penal. (3:5)
Opava – Plzeň 1:1
11:00, po penal. (4:5)
Příbram – Č. Budějovice 2:0
11:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Slavia 4:1
11:00, konec
Teplice – Hlučín 3:1
11:00, konec
Slovácko – Karviná 2:0
11:00, konec
Pardubice – Ostrava 2:0
12:00, konec
Lipany – Poprad 1:3
16:30, konec
R. Sobota – Haniska 3:0
16:30, konec
Nové Mesto n/V – B. Bystrica 0:1
16:30, konec
Trnava B – Slovan Bratislava U21 2:0
16:30, konec
Martin – Svätý Jur 1:3
16:30, konec
Skalica – Bardejov 1:2
16:30, konec
MFK Zvolen – Žilina B 4:1
16:30, konec
Nitra – Spiš. N. Ves 2:0
19:00, konec
Nijmegen – Excelsior 0:1
18:30, konec
Zwolle – Heracles 1:2
19:45, konec
Alkmaar – Twente 2:1
19:45, konec
GA Eagles – Groningen 2:3
20:45, konec
Charleroi – Waregem 2:0
18:00, konec (O titul)
Kortrijk – Eupen 3:3
20:00, konec (O EL)
Lierse – Waasland-Beveren 2:3
20:00, konec (O EL)
Lokeren – Roeselare 2:1
20:00, konec (O EL)
Sint-Truiden – St.Gilloise 0:1
20:00, konec (O EL)
Mechelen – Standard 1:0
20:30, konec (O EL)
Marítimo – Belenenses 3:0
17:00, konec
Tondela – Nacional 2:0
17:00, konec
Estoril – Setúbal 3:0
19:15, konec
Sporting – Benfica 1:1
21:30, konec
Sturm Graz – Mattersburg 0:2
16:00, konec
Ried – Wolfsberger 1:1
18:30, konec
Rheindorf Altach – Admira 0:0
18:30, konec
St. Pölten – Salzburg 1:2
18:30, konec
Zenit – Ural 2:0
13:00, konec
Rostov – Spartak 3:0
15:30, konec
Lok. Moskva – Perm 3:3
15:30, konec
Groznyj – Machačkala 0:1
18:00, konec
Zagłębie – Śląsk 1:1
18:00, konec
Lech Poznaň – Chorzów 3:0
18:00, konec
Górnik Ł. – Wisla Krakov 3:1
18:00, konec
Korona – Nieciecza 0:1
18:00, konec
Arka – Wisła Pł. 1:1
18:00, konec
Cracovia – Legia 1:2
18:00, konec
Pogoň – Gdańsk 3:1
18:00, konec
Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia 0:1
18:00, konec
J. Čepelová – R. Hogenkampová 2:0
13:09, konec | 6:3, 6:2 (PO, SVK - NED 1:0)
R. Šramková – K. Bertensová 0:2
15:15, konec | 1:6, 3:6 (PO, SVK - NED 1:1)
C. Vandewegheová – M. Vondroušová 2:0
18:10, konec | 6:1, 6:4 (SF, USA - CZE 1:0)
S. Rogersová – K. Siniaková 0:2
20:11, konec | 3:6, 3:6 (SF, USA - CZE 1:1)
Česko – Turecko 3:1
15:00, konec | 22:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:16 (sk. 2)
Slovensko – Česko 5:7
18:00, konec
Classic – SB Pro 5:2
12:00, konec (Fin)
Classic – EräViikingit 9:6
15:45, konec (Fin)
Dietlikon – Chur Unihockey 7:2
16:50, konec (Fin)
Wiler-Ersigen – Alligator Malans 6:5
20:20, po s.n. (2:0) (Fin)
Dukla – Zubří 28:24
16:30, konec (SF, série 3:0)
Královo Pole – Frýdek-M. 29:29
17:00, konec (5. - 8., série 0:1)
Karviná – Jičín 24:23
17:00, konec (5. - 8., série 1:1)
Lovosice – Plzeň 23:32
17:00, konec (SF, série 0:3)
Šaľa – Bratislava 40:19
15:00, konec
Poruba – Olomouc 32:20
18:00, konec
Partizánske – Prešov 12:19
18:00, konec
Trenčín – Slavia 24:28
18:00, konec
Veselí n/M – Zlín 20:18
18:00, konec
Chicago – Boston 87:104
01:00, konec (ČFV, série 2:1)
Oklahoma City – Houston 115:113
03:30, konec (ČFZ, série 1:2)
Utah – LA Clippers 106:111
04:00, konec (ČFZ, série 1:2)
Milwaukee – Toronto 76:87
21:00, konec (ČFV, série 2:2)
Atlanta – Washington 116:98
23:30, konec (ČFV, série 1:2)
Kert Park Praha – Pardubice 2:1
16:00, konec (SF, série 2:1)
Plzeň – Kladno 0:3
17:00, konec (SF, série 1:2)
Martin – Skalica 3:2
13:00, po s.s. (3:2) (SF, série 1:0)
Lev Litvínov – Most "B" 3:1
09:30, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Ústí n/L ''B'' – Jirkov 3:2
10:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Děčín – Dandy Malé Březno 2:1
12:00, po prodl. (ČF, série 1:0)
Litoměřice – Nordics Most 2:1
17:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)