Florida – Edmonton 3:4
01:30, konec
Philadelphia – Washington 1:4
02:00, konec
Anaheim – Boston 5:3
04:30, konec
K. Vary – Slavia 7:6
18:00, po prodl.
Most – Havířov 2:3
18:00, po s.n. (3:4) (6)
CSKA Moskva – Jokerit 2:1
15:00, po prodl. (série 2:0)
Dynamo Moskva – N.Novgorod 3:2
15:00, po prodl. (série 2:0)
Jaroslavl – Minsk 7:2
15:00, konec (série 2:0)
Petrohrad – Viťaz 7:2
15:00, konec (série 2:0)
Kladno – Chomutov 2:3
15:00, konec
K. Vary – PZ Kladno 9:4
15:25, konec
Vsetín – Přerov 4:2
15:30, konec
Letňany – Č. Budějovice 4:7
15:40, konec
HK MD Šumperk – Poruba 2:6
16:00, konec
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav 5:0
17:00, konec
HC Plzeň – Sparta 6:4
17:00, konec
Vítkovice – Třinec 6:1
17:00, konec
Ústí n/L – Kobra 5:1
17:30, konec
HC Litvínov – Mountfield HK 7:5
17:30, konec
Warriors Brno – Olomouc 3:1
17:30, konec
Zlín – Jihlava 2:3
17:45, po prodl.
Kometa Brno – Tábor 9:2
18:00, konec
Znojmo – Linz 3:5
17:50, konec
Tisková konference FC MAS Táborsko
13:30, konec
Skoky - kvalifikace ženy HS100, Lahti
13:00, konec • Vítěz: Ch. Hölzlová (AUT)
Běh - sprinty mužů a žen, Lahti
16:30, konec • Vítěz: M. C. Fallaová (NOR) a F. Pellegrino (ITA)
Dave Chisnall - Jelle Klaasen 3:7
20:15, konec (4)
Michael van Gerwen - Adrian Lewis 6:6
20:50, konec (4)
Gary Anderson - James Wade 6:6
21:25, konec (4)
Phil Taylor - Kim Huybrechts 6:6
22:06, konec (4)
Raymond van Barneveld - Peter Wright 6:6
22:50, konec (4)
Osmanlispor – Olympiakos 0:3
17:00, konec (PO, 1.z. 0:0)
Besiktas – Beer Ševa 2:1
19:00, konec (PO, 1.z. 3:1)
AS Řím – Villarreal 0:1
19:00, konec (PO, 1.z. 4:0)
Zenit – Anderlecht 3:1
19:00, konec (PO, 1.z. 0:2)
Ajax – Legia 1:0
19:00, konec (PO, 1.z. 0:0)
APOEL – Ath. Bilbao 2:0
19:00, konec (PO, 1.z. 2:3)
Lyon – Alkmaar 7:1
21:05, konec (PO, 1.z. 4:1)
Fiorentina – Mönchengladbach 2:4
21:05, konec (PO, 1.z. 1:0)
Sparta – Rostov 1:1
21:05, konec (PO, 1.z. 0:4)
Tottenham – Gent 2:2
21:05, konec (PO, 1.z. 0:1)
Šachtar – Celta Vigo 0:2
21:05, po prodl. (PO, 1.z. 1:0)
Kodaň – Ludogorec 0:0
21:05, konec (PO, 1.z. 2:1)
Genk – Astra Giurgiu 1:0
21:05, konec (PO, 1.z. 2:2)
N. Mahut – N. Gombos 1:2
16:10, konec | 5:7, 6:3, 6:7(5) (OF)
J. Gerasimov – L. Lacko 2:1
17:41, konec | 6:4, 1:6, 6:3 (OF)
Most – Slavia 35:17
18:00, konec