Motor ČB – Most 3:2
16:00, konec
Kladno – Slavia 0:1
16:00, konec
Litoměřice – Ústí n/L 4:3
17:00, po prodl.
Přerov – Frýdek-M. 2:1
17:00, po prodl.
Prostějov – Kadaň 6:2
17:00, konec
Benátky n/J – Třebíč 0:2
17:00, konec
Havířov – Jihlava 0:1
17:30, konec
Nový Jičín – Poruba 2011 5:3
17:00, konec
Kopřivnice – Technika Brno 2:8
17:00, konec
Opava – Vsetín 1:2
17:00, konec
Val. Meziříčí – Šumperk 5:4
17:00, po prodl.
Vrchlabí – Bílina 8:3
18:00, konec
Kobra – Sokolov 9:3
18:00, konec
Jablonec n/N – Klášterec nO 6:2
18:00, konec
Trutnov – Řisuty 3:4
18:00, po prodl.
Calgary – Minnesota 3:2
03:10, po s.n. (2:1)
San Jose – Montreal 2:1
04:35, konec
Buffalo – Boston 1:2
19:00, konec
Philadelphia – Chicago 3:1
19:00, konec
NY Rangers – Carolina 4:2
19:10, konec
Nashville – New Jersey 4:5
20:10, po prodl.
Č. Budějovice – Sparta 3:4
11:45, konec
Kladno – Mladá Boleslav 3:2
12:00, konec
Chomutov – Pardubice 5:1
12:30, konec
Kometa Brno – Olomouc 3:2
12:30, konec
HC Plzeň – Třinec 4:6
13:30, konec
Jihlava – Zlín 3:0
14:15, konec
Slavia – Liberec 0:4
15:15, konec
HC Litvínov – Mountfield HK 5:0
16:00, konec
K. Vary – Vítkovice 0:4
17:00, konec
Chabarovsk – Petrohrad 1:2
08:00, konec
Vladivostok – CSKA Moskva 2:3
08:00, konec
Kunlun – Čerepovec 2:0
10:30, konec
Toljatti – N.Novgorod 1:2
14:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Kazaň – Spartak Moskva 3:2
15:00, konec
Nižněkamsk – Soči 5:1
15:00, konec
HC Slovan – Omsk 3:5
17:00, konec
Havlíčkův Brod – Pelhřimov 5:1
17:00, konec
Nymburk – Písek 5:3
17:00, konec
Kolín – David Servis 6:1
17:07, konec
Žďár n/S – Mor. Budějovice 2:1
17:30, po prodl.
Tábor – Jindř. Hradec 6:1
18:00, konec
Slavia – K. Vary 3:4
12:00, po prodl.
Chomutov – HC Litvínov 2:0
12:00, konec
Mountfield HK – Č. Budějovice 3:1
12:00, konec
Zlín – Jihlava 4:5
12:30, konec
Sparta – Kladno 5:1
13:00, konec
Havířov – Vítkovice 5:4
13:30, po s.n. (1:0)
Písek – Pardubice 4:15
14:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Havlíčkův Brod 4:1
14:00, konec
Letňany – HC Plzeň 4:7
15:30, konec
Kometa Brno – Olomouc 6:1
16:00, konec
Liberec – Kolín 5:3
16:00, konec
Znojmo – Salzburg 1:4
16:50, konec (21)
Salzburg – Třinec 7:1
16:40, konec
Slovensko – Velká Británie 5:1
03:00, konec (3.–4.)
Česko – Japonsko 6:0
06:30, konec (Fin)
Sprint žen, 7,5 km, Östersund
11:45, konec • Vítěz: M. Dorinová Habertová (FRA)
Sprint mužů, 10 km, Östersund
14:45, konec • Vítěz: M. Fourcade (FRA)
Sjezd mužů, Val d'Isere
10:45, konec • Vítěz: K. Jansrud (NOR)
Sjezd žen, Lake Louise
20:30, konec • Vítěz: I. Štuhecová (SLO)
Závod družstev HS140, Klingenthal
16:15, konec • Vítěz: Polsko
Běh 10 km, Lillehammer
10:00, konec • Vítěz: C. Halfvarsson (SWE)
Ženy 5 km volně, Lillehammer
12:50, konec • Vítěz: J. Digginsová (USA)
Skoky HS100, Lillehammer
09:00, konec • Vítěz: J. Rydzek (GER)
Běh 10 km, Lillehammer
14:10, konec • Vítěz: E. Frenzel (GER)
Jihlava – Liberec 1:0
15:00, konec
Brno – Karviná 1:1
15:00, konec
Sparta – Teplice 2:1
15:00, konec
Manchester City – Chelsea 1:3
13:30, konec
Crystal Palace – Southampton 3:0
16:00, konec
Stoke – Burnley 2:0
16:00, konec
Sunderland – Leicester 2:1
16:00, konec
Tottenham – Swansea 5:0
16:00, konec
West Brom – Watford 3:1
16:00, konec
West Ham – Arsenal 1:5
18:30, konec
Granada – Sevilla 2:1
13:00, konec
Barcelona – Real Madrid 1:1
16:15, konec
Leganés – Villarreal 0:0
18:30, konec
Atlético – Espanyol 0:0
20:45, konec
Dortmund – Mönchengladbach 4:1
15:30, konec
Leverkusen – Freiburg 1:1
15:30, konec
Wolfsburg – Hertha 2:3
15:30, konec
W. Brémy – Ingolstadt 2:1
15:30, konec
Hoffenheim – Kolín nad Rýnem 4:0
15:30, konec
RB Lipsko – Schalke 2:1
18:30, konec
Juventus – Atalanta BC 3:1
20:45, konec
Montpellier – PSG 3:0
17:00, konec
Bordeaux – Lille 0:1
20:00, konec
Angers – Lorient 2:2
20:00, konec
Monaco – Bastia 5:0
20:00, konec
Guingamp – Nantes 2:0
20:00, konec
Senica – Dunajská Streda 1:1
17:00, konec
Žilina – Trenčín 3:0
17:00, konec
Zlaté Moravce – Podbrezová 2:0
17:00, konec
Prešov – Myjava 1:1
17:00, konec
GA Eagles – Heerenveen 1:3
18:30, konec
Excelsior – Alkmaar 3:3
19:45, konec
Kerkrade – Eindhoven 0:0
19:45, konec
Arnhem – Zwolle 3:1
20:45, konec
Club Brugge – Oostende 2:0
18:00, konec
Waregem – Waasland-Beveren 1:1
20:00, konec
Sint-Truiden – Mouscron 1:0
20:00, konec
Westerlo – Gent 0:0
20:30, konec
Rio Ave – Tondela 3:1
17:00, konec
Sporting – Setúbal 2:0
19:15, konec
Porto – Braga 1:0
21:30, konec
Rapid – St. Pölten 1:0
16:00, konec
Salzburg – Rheindorf Altach 4:1
18:30, konec
Admira – Austria 0:2
18:30, konec
Ried – Mattersburg 2:1
18:30, konec
Piast Gliwice – Korona 1:0
15:30, konec (18)
Śląsk – Pogoň 1:1
18:00, konec (18)
Wisla Krakov – Gdańsk 3:0
20:30, konec (18)
Česko – Norsko 8:4
15:45, konec (Sk. B)
Panthers – Olomouc 5:3
16:00, konec
Liberec – Bohemians - NE 4:7
18:00, konec
Ostrava – Chodov 4:8
20:15, konec
Lovosice – Jičín 28:30
17:00, konec
Philadelphia – Orlando 88:105
01:00, konec
Boston – Sacramento 97:92
01:30, konec
NY Knicks – Minnesota 118:114
01:30, konec
Toronto – LA Lakers 113:80
01:30, konec
Atlanta – Detroit 85:121
02:00, konec
Chicago – Cleveland 111:105
02:00, konec
New Orleans – LA Clippers 96:114
02:00, konec
San Antonio – Washington 107:105
02:35, konec
Denver – Houston 110:128
04:30, konec
Milwaukee – Brooklyn 112:103
23:00, konec