Vítkovice – K. Vary 3:2
17:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Olomouc – Třinec 1:2
17:10, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Plzeň 3:2
17:30, konec
Chomutov – Pardubice 5:6
17:30, po prodl.
Mountfield HK – Sparta 2:3
18:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Litvínov 7:1
18:00, konec
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav 3:5
18:00, konec
Novokuzněck – Ufa 0:3
14:00, konec
Novosibirsk – Čeljabinsk 2:1
14:30, po s.n. (2:0)
Omsk – Magnitogorsk 0:3
15:00, konec
Čerepovec – Chabarovsk 2:1
18:00, konec
N.Novgorod – Jekatěrinburg 2:1
18:00, konec
CSKA Moskva – Kunlun 3:0
18:30, konec
Petrohrad – Vladivostok 3:2
18:30, po s.n. (1:0)
Soči – Barys 3:6
18:30, konec
Spartak Moskva – Chanty-Mansijsk 2:3
18:30, konec
Toronto – Ottawa 3:6
00:05, konec
Boston – Columbus 2:3
01:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Buffalo – Minnesota 1:2
01:00, konec
NY Islanders – Philadelphia 3:0
01:00, konec
Washington – Carolina 1:2
01:00, po prodl.
New Jersey – Philadelphia 2:0
01:10, konec
Montreal – New Jersey 2:3
01:40, konec
Dallas – St. Louis 3:1
02:30, konec
Calgary – Edmonton 1:2
03:00, konec
Edmonton – Calgary 4:2
03:05, konec
Arizona – Los Angeles 5:3
04:00, konec
Los Angeles – Arizona 4:3
04:30, konec
Florida – Nashville 4:1
21:45, konec
Banská Bystrica – Orange 20 7:2
17:30, konec
Tisková konference fotbalové reprezentace U21
10:30, konec
Tisková konference fotbalové reprezentace
11:00, konec
Tisková konference k hodnocení Světového poháru
14:00, konec
Monaco – Leverkusen 1:1
20:45, konec (Sk. E)
CSKA Moskva – Tottenham 0:1
20:45, konec (Sk. E)
Dortmund – Real Madrid 2:2
20:45, konec (Sk. F)
Sporting – Legia 2:0
20:45, konec (Sk. F)
Kodaň – Club Brugge 4:0
20:45, konec (Sk. G)
Leicester – Porto 1:0
20:45, konec (Sk. G)
Sevilla – Lyon 1:0
20:45, konec (Sk. H)
Dinamo Záhřeb – Juventus 0:4
20:45, konec (Sk. H)
Karviná – Prostějov 2:0
15:30, po prodl.
Hlučín – Brno 1:8
15:20, konec
Lipany – Žilina 1:2
15:30, konec
Skalica – Podbrezová 1:0
15:30, po penal. (12:11)
E. Svitolinová – P. Kvitová 0:2
07:41, konec | 3:6, 1:6 (2)
M. Dojová – B. Strýcová 1:2
07:50, konec | 7:5, 0:6, 2:6 (2)
L. Siegemundová – D. Cibulková 1:2
10:15, konec | 6:2, 3:6, 2:6, 4:6 (2)
C. Wozniacká – K. Siniaková 2:0
11:42, konec | 6:4, 6:4 (2)
R. Štěpánek – Y. Lu 0:2
07:11, konec | 3:6, 4:6 (1)
P. Andujar-Alba – J. Veselý 0:2
07:14, konec | 2:6, 6:7 (8) (1)
M. Kukuškin – L. Rosol 2:1
09:15, konec | 6:3, 6:7 (2), 7:6 (4) (1)
I. Chromačevová – T. Martincová 2:1
07:12, konec | 4:6, 6:3, 6:3 (1)
K. Plíšková – S. Sorribesová Tormová 2:1
09:34, konec | 6:3, 3:6, 6:4 (1)
J. Šátral – L. Giustino 2:0
14:41, konec | 6:0, 6:4 (1)
L. Djere – A. Martin 1:2
15:39, konec | 3:6, 6:1, 4:6 (1)
L. Lacko – A. Rubljov 1:2
21:52, konec | 7:6 (9), 4:6, 3:6 (1)