Polsko – Portugalsko 1:1
21:00, po penal. (3:5) (ČF)
Dila Gori – Širak 1:0
16:00, konec (1P)
Aktobe – MTK Budapešť 1:1
16:00, konec (1P)
Admira – Myjava 1:1
17:00, konec (1P)
Ventspils – Víkingur 2:0
17:00, konec (1P)
UE Santa Coloma – Loko Záhřeb 1:3
17:00, konec (1P)
Bokelj – Vojvodina 1:1
17:30, konec (1P)
Fehérvár – Zaria Balti 3:0
18:00, konec (1P)
Levadia Tallinn – HB Tórshavn 1:1
18:00, konec (1P)
Balzan – Neftçi Baku 0:2
18:00, konec (1P)
FK Sloboda – Beitar Jeruzalém 0:0
18:00, konec (1P)
Dinamo Minsk – Jūrmala 2:1
18:00, konec (1P)
Atlantas – Helsinki 0:2
18:00, konec (1P)
FC Banants – Omonia Nikósie 0:1
18:00, konec (1P)
Riteriai – Kalju 2:1
18:00, konec (1P)
Slavia Sofia – Zagłębie 1:0
18:30, konec (1P)
AIK Stockholm – Bala Town 2:0
18:30, konec (1P)
Europa – Pjunik 2:0
18:30, konec (1P)
Göteborg – Llandudno Town 5:0
18:30, konec (1P)
Qäbälä – Samtredia 5:1
19:00, konec (1P)
Midtjylland – FK Sūduva 1:0
19:00, konec (1P)
Zimbru Kišiněv – Čichura 0:1
19:00, konec (1P)
Differdange – Cliftonville 1:1
19:00, konec (1P)
Kukësi – Rudar 1:1
19:00, konec (1P)
Larnaka – Folgore 3:0
19:00, konec (1P)
Vaduz – FK Sileks 3:1
19:00, konec (1P)
Odd – Mariehamn 2:0
19:00, konec (1P)
Široki Brijeg – Birkirkara 1:1
19:00, konec (1P)
Maccabi Tel Aviv – ND Gorica 3:0
19:15, konec (1P)
Beroe – FK Radnik 0:0
19:30, konec (1P)
KF Teuta – Kajrat 0:1
20:00, konec (1P)
Domžale – Lusitans 3:1
20:00, konec (1P)
Runavík – Soligorsk 0:2
20:00, konec (1P)
Connah's Quay – Stabæk 0:0
20:15, konec (1P)
Trnava – Hibernians 3:0
20:15, konec (1P)
La Fiorita – Debrecín 0:5
20:30, konec (1P)
Čukarički – Ordabasy 3:0
20:30, konec (1P)
Linfield – Cork City 0:1
20:45, konec (1P)
Aberdeen – Fola 3:1
20:45, konec (1P)
Hearts – Infonet Tallinn 2:1
21:00, konec (1P)
Škendija – Cracovia 2:0
21:00, konec (1P)
Shamrock – RoPS Rovaniemi 0:2
21:00, konec (1P)
Reykjavík – Glenavon 2:1
21:15, konec (1P)
Breidablik – Jelgava 2:3
21:15, konec (1P)
Valur – Brøndby 1:4
23:00, konec (1P)
L. Lacko – I. Karlovič 3:1
13:28, konec | 6:3, 3:6, 7:6 (5), 6:4 (2)
D. Thiem – J. Veselý 0:3
18:40, konec | 6:7 (4), 6:7 (5), 6:7 (3) (2)
A. Kontaveitová – B. Strýcová 1:2
12:00, konec | 6:4, 4:6, 4:6 (1)
K. Plíšková – M. Dojová 0:2
13:54, konec | 6:7 (5), 3:6 (2)
D. Šátralová – C. Suárezová-Navarrová 1:2
14:50, konec | 6:3, 2:6, 1:6 (2)
K. Siniaková – C. Garcíaová 2:1
15:18, konec | 4:6, 6:4, 6:1 (2)
L. Šafářová – S. Crawfordová 2:0
16:02, konec | 6:3, 6:4 (2)
J. Čepelová – G. Muguruzaová 2:0
17:20, konec | 6:3, 6:2 (2)
D. Cibulková – D. Savilleová 2:0
17:35, konec | 6:3, 6:2 (2)
D. Kuzmanov – J. Šátral 1:2
16:10, konec | 7:6 (8), 1:6, 2:6 (ČF)
Slovensko – Ázerbájdžán 1:3
18:02, konec | 19:25, 25:18, 22:25, 20:25 (Fin)