Benátky n/J – Přerov 5:1
17:30, konec
Třebíč – Havířov 2:4
17:30, konec
Most – Jihlava 5:6
17:30, po s.n. (0:2)
Kladno – Motor ČB 3:4
18:00, po prodl.
Prostějov – Šumperk 3:4
18:00, po prodl.
Slavia – Ústí n/L 7:1
18:00, konec
Kadaň – Litoměřice 2:1
18:00, konec
Vsetín – Val. Meziříčí 3:1
17:30, konec
Nový Jičín – Opava 6:5
18:00, po prodl.
SHK Hodonín – Mor. Budějovice 4:5
18:00, konec
Technika Brno – Břeclav 4:3
18:00, konec
SK Karviná – Kopřivnice 3:1
18:00, konec
Poruba 2011 – Frýdek-M. 3:2
18:00, po s.n. (1:0)
Vrchlabí – Řisuty 4:2
18:00, konec
Žďár n/S – Kobra 4:6
18:00, konec
Sokolov – Tábor 1:7
18:00, konec
Jablonec n/N – Děčín 7:3
18:00, konec
Klášterec nO – Bílina 8:4
18:00, konec
Písek – Klatovy 6:7
18:00, konec
Jindř. Hradec – Havlíčkův Brod 1:2
18:00, po prodl.
Kolín – Nymburk 4:2
18:07, konec
Magnitogorsk – Záhřeb 3:2
16:00, po prodl.
Čeljabinsk – Jokerit 5:3
16:00, konec
Ufa – HC Slovan 3:2
16:00, konec
Toljatti – Viťaz 1:0
17:00, konec
Nižněkamsk – Riga 3:1
18:00, konec
Kazaň – Dynamo Moskva 3:2
18:30, konec
Soči – Spartak Moskva 2:6
18:30, konec
Michalovce – Detva 3:4
17:00, konec
Lipt. Mikuláš – Spišská N. Ves 6:1
17:00, konec
Bardejov – Trnava 4:1
17:30, konec
Topoľčany – Humenné 4:3
18:00, konec
Pov. Bystrica – Nové Zámky 1:2
18:00, konec
Senica – Prešov 3:1
18:00, konec
Tisková konference FK Ústí nad Labem
09:30, konec
Tisková konference SK Slavia Praha
10:30, konec
Srbsko – Andorra 5:0
18:00, konec (sk. 2)
Gruzie – Španělsko 2:5
19:00, konec (sk. 6)
San Marino – Chorvatsko 0:3
20:30, konec (sk. 6)
Slavia – Brøndby 4:1
18:45, konec
P. Cuevas – T. Berdych 2:0
08:42, konec | 6:4, 6:4 (1)
D. Ferrer – L. Rosol 2:0
10:50, konec | 7:6 (5), 6:2 (OF)
G. Simon – J. Veselý 2:0
06:30, konec | 6:4, 6:2 (OF)
L. Lacko – D. Novak 0:2
11:14, konec | 6:7 (4), 3:6 (OF)
K. de Schepper – N. Gombos 2:0
14:11, konec | 7:6 (6), 6:3 (OF)
J. Munar – J. Kovalík 0:2
15:05, konec | 6:7 (4), 1:6 (OF)
Česko – Itálie 33:15
16:05, konec
Nymburk – Lokomotiv Kubáň 76:74
18:30, konec
ZVVZ USK Praha – UMMC Jekatěrinburg 93:91
21:15, konec (Fin)
ISŠ Příbram – Arsenal Benešov 9:4
20:00, konec (2)
Rapid Ústí n/L – Tiradores Ústí n/L 7:1
21:00, konec (4)