Sprint mužů, 10 km
*13:00, konec • Vítěz: J. T. Boe (NOR)
Stíhačka mužů, 12,5 km
13:15, konec • Vítěz: E. Lesser (GER)
Stíhačka žen, 10 km
16:00, konec • Vítěz: M. Dorin Habertová (FRA)
HME v atletice: Odpolední souhrn
11:30, konec
SP v alpském lyžování - SuperG muži, Kvitfjell
10:45, konec • Vítěz: K. Jansrud (NOR)
SP v alpském lyžování - SuperG žen, Ga-Pa
12:15, konec • Vítěz: L. Vonnová (USA)
SP v běhu na lyžích - muži 15 km klasicky, Lahti
09:15, konec • Vítěz: F. De Fabiani (ITA)
SP v běhu na lyžích - ženy 10 km klasicky, Lahti
11:30, konec • Vítěz: M. Bjoergenová (NOR)
SP ve skocích na lyžích - muži HS130, Lahti
14:00, konec • Vítěz: S. Kraft (AUT)
Tampa – Dallas 5:4
01:00, konec
Florida – NY Islanders 4:3
01:00, po s.n. (1:0)
Columbus – Colorado 0:4
01:00, konec
Nashville – Winnipeg 1:3
01:00, konec
Arizona – Montreal 0:2
01:00, konec
Washington – Buffalo 6:1
01:10, konec
Toronto – St. Louis 1:6
01:15, konec
Los Angeles – Pittsburgh 0:1
04:00, po prodl.
San Jose – Vancouver 2:3
04:00, konec
Boston – Detroit 5:3
17:30, konec
Carolina – Edmonton 7:4
20:10, konec
New Jersey – Philadelphia 5:2
22:30, konec
Minnesota – Colorado 2:3
23:00, konec
Sparta – Slavia 5:4
12:00, konec
HC Litvínov – PZ Kladno 4:2
13:00, konec
HC Plzeň – Hr. Králové 1:4
13:00, konec
Kladno – Písek 2:1
14:00, konec
Pardubice – Chomutov 1:5
15:00, konec
K. Vary – Hvězda Praha 4:2
16:10, konec
Písek – David Servis 5:4
17:00, konec
Miskolc – Nové Zámky 0:0
18:00, odloženo
Vsetín – Mountfield HK 0:7
13:15, konec
Sparta – Dukla Praha 3:0
18:45, konec
Liverpool – Blackburn 0:0
17:00, konec
Barcelona – Rayo Vallecano 6:1
12:00, konec
Real Sociedad – Espanyol 1:0
17:00, konec
Villarreal – Celta Vigo 4:1
19:00, konec
Atlético – Valencia 1:1
21:00, konec
Kolín nad Rýnem – Frankfurt 4:2
15:30, konec
Paderborn – Leverkusen 0:3
17:30, konec
Cesena – Palermo 0:0
12:30, konec
Parma – Atalanta BC 0:0
15:00, konec
Empoli – Janov 1:1
15:00, konec
Chievo – AS Řím 0:0
15:00, konec
Udinese – Turín 3:2
15:00, konec
Neapol – Inter 2:2
20:45, konec
Saint-Étienne – Lorient 2:0
14:00, konec
Guingamp – Lille 0:1
17:00, konec
Montpellier – Lyon 1:5
21:00, konec
Žilina – Trenčín 1:1
19:00, konec
Vyšehrad – Domažlice 2:0
10:15, konec
Meteor – Chrudim 1:2
10:15, konec
Převýšov – Union 2013 6:0
10:15, konec
Čáslav – Benešov 1:0
14:30, konec
Štěchovice – Admira Praha 1:0
14:30, konec
Louňovice – Jirny 0:1
14:30, konec
Trnava B – Senec 0:1
10:30, konec
Slovan Bratislava U21 – Nitra 0:4
10:30, konec
Pohronie – Sereď 1:3
14:30, konec
Lok. Košice – Michalovce 1:0
14:30, konec
Trebišov – MFK Košice B 0:0
14:30, konec
Groningen – Dordrecht 2:0
12:30, konec
Feyenoord – Breda 3:0
14:30, konec
Ajax – Excelsior 1:0
14:30, konec
Utrecht – Alkmaar 6:2
16:45, konec
Moreirense – Coimbra 0:2
17:00, konec
Marítimo – FC Ferreira 2:1
17:00, konec
Arouca – Benfica 1:3
17:00, konec
Estoril – Gil Vicente 1:1
18:00, konec
Boavista – Guimarães 3:1
20:15, konec
Austria – Rapid 2:1
16:30, konec
Spartak – FK Krasnodar 1:3
11:30, konec
Dynamo – Ufa 3:1
14:00, konec
Rostov – Lok. Moskva 0:1
16:30, konec
Benátky n/J – Turnov 2:1
14:30, konec
M. Kližan – T. Kočevar-Dešman 2:0
12:09, konec | 6:1, 7:6 (0)
L. Rosol – B. Tomic 0:3
13:40, konec | 6:7 (4), 3:6, 6:7 (5)
L. Lacko – M. Urbanija 2:0
14:11, konec | 6:3, 6:2
J. Mertl – S. Groth 2:0
16:29, konec | 6:3, 6:2
Bohemians – Bulldogs 3:4
16:00, po prodl.
Vítkovice – Chodov 4:6
18:00, konec
Tatran – Ostrava 9:1
18:00, konec
Liberec – Otrokovice 2:3
17:00, po prodl.
Pardubice – Královské Vinohrady 6:7
18:00, po prodl.
Ne – Židenice 9:2
13:30, konec
Vítkovice – Bonusia Ostrava 11:1
15:00, konec
Chodov – Olomouc 11:2
16:30, konec
Bohemians - NE – Liberec 5:6
19:00, konec
Košice – Hurikán Bratislava 2:1
11:00, po s.n. (3:2)
Záhorská Bystrica – Florko Košice 9:7
12:45, konec
Žilina – M-Šport Trenčín 4:3
14:00, konec
ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín – Prešov 7:2
15:00, konec
Slavia – Most 23:29
18:00, konec
UNICS Kazaň – Nymburk 76:62
16:00, konec
Interobal Plzeň – F.A. Zole Č. Lípa 7:2
19:00, konec
Jablonec n/N – Litoměřice 4:5
19:00, konec
Dalmach Turnov – Radobýl Litoměřice 8:4
19:00, konec
SMR PLUS Zlín – Polička 1:8
10:00, konec
CHEMCOMEX Praha – Gioia B2Balance Brno 4:1
12:00, konec