Kvalifikace VC Singapuru
15:00, konec • Vítěz: L. Hamilton
Jihlava – Třebíč 2:4
14:30, konec
Benátky n/J – Chomutov 3:2
17:00, konec
Havířov – Kadaň 3:2
17:00, konec
Motor ČB – Kladno 2:0
17:00, konec
Prostějov – Šumperk 2:5
17:00, konec
Litoměřice – Havlíčkův Brod 3:0
17:00, konec
Most – Ústí n/L 3:2
17:30, po prodl.
Přerov – SK Karviná 4:1
17:00, konec
Poruba 2011 – Vsetín 2:3
17:00, konec
SHK Hodonín – Val. Meziříčí 4:1
17:00, konec
Břeclav – Frýdek-M. 5:3
17:00, konec
Nový Jičín – Technika Brno 5:4
18:00, konec
Klášterec nO – Kolín 4:7
17:00, konec
Řisuty – Děčín 6:2
17:00, konec
Bílina – Sokolov 2:3
17:30, po s.n. (1:2)
Pelhřimov – Kobra 1:2
18:00, konec
Vrchlabí – Jablonec n/N 2:3
18:00, po prodl.
Žďár n/S – Mor. Budějovice 5:2
18:00, konec
Tábor – Klatovy 4:3
18:00, po prodl.
Olomouc – Třinec 0:3
12:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Kladno 2:0
12:30, konec
Č. Budějovice – Sparta 1:2
12:30, konec
Chomutov – Pardubice 1:2
12:30, konec
Zlín – Vítkovice 3:2
13:00, po prodl.
Liberec – HC Plzeň 7:2
16:00, konec
HC Litvínov – Kometa Brno 4:3
16:00, konec
Jihlava – Slavia 1:4
18:00, konec
Atlant – Čerepovec 2:5
15:00, konec
Minsk – N.Novgorod 3:0
16:00, konec
HC Slovan – CSKA Moskva 1:4
17:30, konec
Německo – Česko 1:3
20:00, konec
Německo – Česko 0:3
13:00, konec
Kladno – HC Plzeň 6:2
12:00, konec
K. Vary – HC Litvínov 2:1
12:00, konec
Č. Budějovice – Pardubice 3:5
12:30, konec
Vítkovice – Vsetín 8:7
13:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Jihlava – Hr. Králové 8:3
13:00, konec
Havířov – Kometa Brno 2:5
13:30, konec
Olomouc – Třinec 0:2
15:30, konec
PZ Kladno – Letňany 1:2
15:30, po prodl.
Slavia – Chomutov 3:2
16:00, konec
Zlín – Poruba 2011 6:0
17:00, konec
Sparta – Písek 6:0
17:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Liberec 5:3
17:00, konec
Znojmo – Linz 2:5
15:00, konec
Brno – Liberec 1:0
17:00, konec
Jablonec – Č. Budějovice 0:0
17:00, konec
Jihlava – Příbram 0:1
17:00, konec
Slovácko – Dukla Praha 5:1
17:00, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Slavia 2:0
20:15, konec
Sokolov – Varnsdorf 2:0
10:15, konec
Karviná – Zlín 2:1
10:15, konec
Třinec – Olomouc 1:3
10:15, konec
Frýdek-Místek – Žižkov 1:0
16:30, konec
Opava – Táborsko 3:3
18:00, konec
Queens Park – Stoke 2:2
13:45, konec
Aston Villa – Arsenal 0:3
16:00, konec
Burnley – Sunderland 0:0
16:00, konec
Newcastle – Hull City 2:2
16:00, konec
Swansea – Southampton 0:1
16:00, konec
West Ham – Liverpool 3:1
18:30, konec
La Coruňa – Real Madrid 2:8
16:00, konec
Ath. Bilbao – Granada 0:1
18:00, konec
Atlético – Celta Vigo 2:2
20:00, konec
Espanyol – Malaga 2:2
22:00, konec
Schalke – Frankfurt 2:2
15:30, konec
Augsburg – W. Brémy 4:2
15:30, konec
Stuttgart – Hoffenheim 0:2
15:30, konec
Hamburg – Bayern 0:0
15:30, konec
Paderborn – Hannover 2:0
15:30, konec
Mohuč – Dortmund 2:0
18:30, konec
Marseille – Rennes 3:0
17:00, konec
Lorient – Remeš 0:1
20:00, konec
Méty – Bastia 3:1
20:00, konec
Nantes – Nice 2:1
20:00, konec
Toulouse – Caen 3:3
20:00, konec
Senica – Podbrezová 1:1
17:30, konec
B. Bystrica – Ružomberok 3:1
17:30, konec
Zlaté Moravce – Trenčín 0:1
17:30, konec
Myjava – Košice 0:2
19:30, konec
Žilina – Trnava 1:0
20:00, konec
Vltavín – Admira Praha 1:1
10:15, probíhají penalty
Chrudim – Štěchovice 2:0
10:15, konec
Králův Dvůr – Zápy 3:2
16:30, konec
Prostějov – Orlová 1:0
10:15, konec
Břeclav – Zábřeh 1:2
16:00, konec
Vyškov – Slovácko B 4:1
16:00, konec
HFK Olomouc – Olomouc B 0:3
16:00, konec
Hlučín – Hulín 1:0
16:30, konec
Slavia – Liberec 3:0
11:00, konec
Karviná – Mladá Boleslav 2:0
15:00, konec
R. Sobota – L. Mikuláš 1:0
15:00, konec
MFK Zvolen – Bardejov 0:0
15:00, konec
Nové Mesto n/V – Dubnica 1:1
15:00, konec
Šaľa – Senec 5:1
15:00, konec
Poprad – Dolný Kubín 3:0
19:00, konec
Excelsior – Dordrecht 1:1
18:30, konec
Den Haag – GA Eagles 1:1
19:45, konec
Arnhem – Heerenveen 1:1
20:45, konec
Mouscron – Genk 1:2
18:00, konec
Anderlecht – Cercle Brugge 3:2
20:00, konec
Oostende – Gent 1:3
20:00, konec
Westerlo – Lierse 6:1
20:00, konec
Rapid – Wolfsberger 3:0
16:00, konec
Ried – Sturm Graz 0:1
18:30, konec
Admira – Grödig 0:0
18:30, konec
Rheindorf Altach – Wiener 2:0
18:30, konec
Ufa – Ural 0:1
10:00, konec
Rostov – Zenit 0:5
12:30, konec
Kubaň Krasnodar – Kazaň 2:1
15:00, konec
Spartak – Groznyj 1:1
18:00, konec
Česko – Slovensko 0:0
*22:00, před zápasem
Lovosice – Litol 5:1
10:15, konec
Ústí n/O – Benátky n/J 0:2
16:30, konec
M. Kirilenková – K. Plíšková 1:2
05:35, konec | 6:4, 6:7 (5), 3:6
Francie – Brazílie 2:3
16:40, konec | -18, 23, -23, 22, -12
Polsko – Německo 3:1
20:25, konec | 24, 26, -23, 21
Bohemians – Tatran 3:6
12:50, konec
Pardubice – Bulldogs 2:5
18:00, konec
Vítkovice – Otrokovice 7:1
18:15, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Liberec 9:2
19:00, konec
ELITE PRAHA – Jičín 7:1
14:15, konec
Bohemians - NE – Tatran 7:0
16:00, konec
Ne – Židenice 12:3
17:00, konec
Litvínov – 1. FBK Rožnov p/R 12:4
17:00, konec
Kladno – Česká Lípa 3:4
19:00, konec
FBC Start98 – Black Angels 5:3
19:30, konec
Svitavy – Pelhřimov 9:4
20:00, konec
Znojmo – S.K. P.E.M.A. 6:4
20:00, konec
Vítkovice – Florbal Ústí 12:4
15:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Bohemians juniorky 7:6
16:00, po prodl.
Ostrava – Tatran 3:4
17:00, konec
TJ Chodov – Havířov 7:1
18:00, konec
Liberec – Sparta 5:10
19:00, konec
Florbal Primátor Náchod – Bulldogs 9:6
20:30, konec
Litovel – Karviná 27:27
17:00, konec
Lovosice – Dukla 27:28
17:00, konec
Zubří – Plzeň 23:18
18:00, konec
Poruba – Slavia 25:24
16:30, konec
Veselí n/M – Tatran Prešov 28:23
17:00, konec
Partizánske – Michalovce 18:29
17:30, konec
Šaľa – Olomouc 23:20
18:00, konec
Německo – Česko 5:2
15:00, konec
Joudrs Praha – SaBaT Praha 7:4
14:00, konec
Eagles Praha – Chemie - Kotlářka 5:0
16:00, konec
Joudrs Praha – Eagles Praha 5:4
19:30, konec
Kovo Praha – Letohrad 3:4
14:00, po s.s. (0:1)
Most – Hr. Králové 2:1
15:00, konec
Ústí n/L – Pardubice 4:3
16:00, po s.s. (2:0)
Kert Park Praha – Vlašim 2:4
17:00, konec
Plzeň – Sudoměřice 2:0
17:00, konec