Mladá Boleslav – Vítkovice 0:4
18:00, konec
Chabarovsk – Vladivostok 5:4
10:00, konec
Omsk – Novokuzněck 0:1
14:00, konec
Barys – Ufa 5:4
15:00, konec
Nižněkamsk – Čeljabinsk 4:1
17:00, konec
Čerepovec – N.Novgorod 0:2
17:00, konec
Kazaň – Jekatěrinburg 3:2
17:00, konec
Toljatti – Chanty-Mansijsk 2:5
17:00, konec
Jokerit – Minsk 4:5
17:30, po prodl.
Petrohrad – Jaroslavl 5:3
17:30, konec
HC Slovan – Záhřeb 5:2
19:00, konec
Liberec – Košice 3:2
17:30, konec
SaiPa – Vítkovice 4:3
17:30, po s.n. (3:1)
IFK Helsinky – Krefeld 6:1
17:30, konec
Vålerenga – Vienna Capitals 1:2
19:30, konec
Villach – Briançon 4:1
19:30, konec
Mannheim – Kuopio 3:1
19:30, konec
Zlín – Fribourg 2:3
19:45, po prodl.
Bern – Třinec 0:4
19:45, konec
Zug – Ingolstadt 3:2
19:45, konec
Stavanger – Tappara 2:1
20:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Färjestad – Zürich 4:3
20:05, po prodl.
Frölunda – Ženeva 7:3
20:05, konec
Sparta – Växjö 5:4
20:05, konec
Skellefteå – SønderjyskE 4:1
20:05, konec
Kometa Brno – Nitra 9:4
17:00, konec
Litvínov – Znojmo 4:1
17:00, konec
Plzeň – Kladno 4:1
18:00, konec
Poruba 2011 – Nový Jičín 8:0
18:00, konec
Benátky n/J – Ústí n/L 6:3
18:00, konec
Břeclav – Mor. Budějovice 2:7
18:00, konec
K. Vary – Slavia 0:1
18:00, konec
Trutnov – Jablonec n/N 0:0
18:00, zrušeno
Val. Meziříčí – Frýdek-M. 4:3
18:00, konec
Tisková konference BK Mladá Boleslav
11:00, konec
Tisková konference AZ Havířov
11:00, konec
Tisková konference HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
13:15, konec
Tisková konference HC Verva Litvínov
15:00, konec
Tisková konference ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
15:00, konec
Tisková konference HC Olomouc
16:00, konec
12. etapa Logroňo Logroňo (okruhy)
14:00, konec
Hokejová Liga mistrů – 5. hrací den
12:00, konec
Bosna – Lichtenštejnsko 3:0
17:00, konec
Slovensko – Malta 1:0
18:20, konec
Švédsko – Estonsko 2:0
19:45, konec
Chorvatsko – Kypr 2:0
20:15, konec
Belgie – Austrálie 2:0
20:45, konec
Itálie – Nizozemsko 2:0
20:45, konec
Francie – Španělsko 1:0
21:00, konec
Maďarsko – Španělsko 0:1
16:00, konec
Kazachstán – Francie 1:5
16:15, konec
Ukrajina – Švýcarsko 2:0
17:30, konec
Rumunsko – Černá Hora 4:3
18:30, konec
Nizozemsko – Gruzie 0:1
18:30, konec
Norsko – Portugalsko 1:2
19:00, konec
Slovensko – Skotsko 1:1
20:30, konec
S. Wawrinka – K. Nišikori 2:3
21:12, konec | 6:3, 5:7, 6:7 (7), 7:6 (5), 4:6
*N. Djoković – A. Murray 3:1
03:43, konec | 7:6 (1), 6:7 (1), 6:2, 6:4
T. Berdych – M. Čilić 0:3
20:32, konec | 2:6, 4:6, 6:7 (4)
S. Williamsová – F. Pennettaová 2:0
02:14, konec | 6:3, 6:2
Makarovová, Vesninová – Dateová Krummová, Strýcová 2:0
17:16, konec | 7:5, 6:3
A. Sikora – M. Bourgue 2:0
11:13, konec | 6:3, 6:4
C. Fortuna – J. Pospíšil 0:2
13:15, konec | 3:6, 1:6
J. Hájek – A. Bedene 0:2
15:28, konec | 4:6, 4:6
F. Martin – N. Gombos 0:2
11:16, konec | 1:6, 4:6
J. Čepelová – S. Čeng 2:0
04:40, konec | 6:1, 7:6 (7)