Olomouc – HC Litvínov 4:3
15:00, konec
Magnitogorsk – Dynamo Moskva 6:1
15:00, konec
K. Vary – Atlant 4:5
18:00, konec
Prešov – Nowy Targ 5:0
17:00, konec
Nové Zámky – Orange 20 4:2
18:00, konec
Jindř. Hradec – David Servis 5:5
19:00, konec
TK oštěpařky Barbory Špotákové
10:00, konec
TK Svazu zápasu ČR před začátkem MS
14:00, konec
TK fotbalového klubu FK Teplice
15:00, konec
11. etapa Pamplona - Alto San Miguel
13:38, konec • 1. Fabio Aru (Astana)
Rusko – Ázerbájdžán 4:0
17:00, konec
Ukrajina – Moldavsko 1:0
19:00, konec
Lotyšsko – Arménie 2:0
19:45, konec
Dánsko – Turecko 1:2
20:00, konec
Česko – USA 0:1
20:15, konec
Německo – Argentina 2:4
20:45, konec
Irsko – Omán 2:0
20:45, konec
Anglie – Norsko 1:0
21:00, konec
Ázerbájdžán – Izrael 3:0
16:00, konec
Lotyšsko – Chorvatsko 1:3
16:00, konec
Slovinsko – Andorra 5:0
17:00, konec
Estonsko – Bulharsko 2:2
18:00, konec
Dánsko – Rusko 4:2
18:00, konec
Island – Arménie 4:0
18:30, konec
Union 2013 – Čáslav 2:0
17:00, konec
Převýšov – Chrudim 1:1
17:00, po penal. (5:3)
Louňovice – Vltavín 3:1
17:00, konec
Bohem. Pr. – Králův Dvůr 1:0
17:00, konec
Písek – Domažlice 2:4
17:00, konec
Vyšehrad – Zápy 2:1
17:00, konec
Chomutov – Admira Praha 1:1
17:00, po penal. (3:2)
Meteor – Jirny 1:2
17:30, konec
Břeclav – Olomouc B 2:1
17:00, konec
Spišské Vlachy – MFK Zvolen 0:1
15:30, konec
Tvrdošín – Košice 0:4
16:00, konec
Lok. Košice – Trenčín 1:2
16:00, konec
Bytča – Kremnička 0:0
16:00, odloženo
Ružomberok-Černová – B. Bystrica 1:4
16:00, konec
Medzev – L. Mikuláš 0:1
16:00, konec
Sereď – Myjava 1:0
17:00, konec
Močenok – Dunajská Streda 0:2
17:00, konec
Horná Nitra – Senica 0:1
18:00, konec
Chválkovice – V. Losiny 1:2
17:30, konec
Villarreal – Celtic 4:2
20:45, konec
T. Berdych – D. Thiem 3:0
01:14, konec | 6:1, 6:2, 6:4
S. Wawrinka – K. Nišikori 2:3
21:12, konec | 6:3, 5:7, 6:7 (7), 7:6 (5), 4:6
C. Wozniacká – S. Erraniová 2:0
03:46, konec | 6:0, 6:1
V. Azarenková – J. Makarovová 0:2
18:46, konec | 4:6, 2:6
Hlaváčková, Čeng Ťie – Dateová Krummová, Strýcová 1:2
19:17, konec | 3:6, 6:4, 3:6
R. Machado – J. Mertl 2:0
10:07, konec | 7:6 (7), 6:2
D. Dima – J. Pospíšil 0:2
14:19, konec | 1:6, 3:6
D. Džumhur – J. Kovalík 2:0
13:03, konec | 6:4, 6:4
J. Čepelová – E. Webleyová-Smithová 2:0
04:37, konec | 6:3, 6:3
Karviná – Plzeň 32:34
18:00, konec