Tisková konference PEC Zwolle
*19:00, před událostí
6. etapa Benalmádena - La Zubia
13:00, konec • 1. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar)
Losování základních skupin Ligy mistrů
17:45, konec
Česko – Rusko 3:4
18:00, konec
Skalica – Olomouc 2:5
17:00, konec
Trenčín – Zvolen 4:3
17:00, po s.n. (1:0)
Litvínov – Mladá Boleslav 3:4
17:30, konec
Poruba 2011 – Slovensko U20 3:5
17:30, konec
Zlín – K. Vary 1:2
17:30, konec
Liberec – Slavia 6:3
17:30, konec
Nové Zámky – Nitra 4:8
18:00, konec
Děčín – Klášterec nO 5:4
18:00, konec
Opava – Přerov 3:4
18:00, konec
Kadaň – Benátky n/J 0:2
18:00, konec
Šumperk – Havířov 3:2
18:00, konec
Technika Brno – SHK Hodonín 6:1
18:00, konec
Kladno – Znojmo 3:1
18:00, konec
Ústí n/L – Litoměřice 5:2
18:00, konec
HC Slovan – Vítkovice 1:2
18:00, po prodl.
Polsko U20 – Vsetín 2:7
18:15, konec
Motor ČB – Třebíč 4:3
17:30, po s.n. (1:0)
Havlíčkův Brod – Jihlava 2:3
18:00, konec
Lok. Moskva – Apollon Limassol 1:4
17:00, konec (1.z. 1:1)
FK Krasnodar – Real Sociedad 3:0
18:00, konec (1.z. 0:1)
Neftçi Baku – Partizan Bělehrad 1:2
18:00, konec (1.z. 2:3)
Omonia Nikósie – Dynamo 1:2
18:00, konec (1.z. 2:2)
Met. Charkov – Chorzów 1:0
18:00, po prodl. (1.z. 0:0)
PAOK – Zimbru Kišiněv 4:0
18:15, konec (1.z. 0:1)
Astra Giurgiu – Lyon 0:1
18:45, konec (1.z. 2:1)
Rostov – Trabzonspor 0:0
19:00, konec (1.z. 0:2)
Hajduk Split – Dněpropetrovsk 0:0
19:00, konec (1.z. 1:2)
Šeriff Tiraspol – Rijeka 0:3
19:00, konec (1.z. 0:1)
Soligorsk – Eindhoven 0:2
19:00, konec (1.z. 0:1)
Twente – Karabach 1:1
19:30, konec (1.z. 0:0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv – Asteras 3:1
19:30, konec (1.z. 0:2)
Feyenoord – Zorja Luhansk 4:3
20:00, konec (1.z. 1:1)
Midtjylland – Panathinaikos 1:2
20:00, konec (1.z. 1:4)
Curych – Trnava 1:1
20:30, konec (1.z. 3:1)
Debrecín – Young Boys 0:0
20:30, konec (1.z. 1:3)
Rapid – Helsinki 3:3
20:30, konec (1.z. 1:2)
Sparta – Zwolle 3:1
20:30, konec (1.z. 1:1)
Turín – RNK Split 1:0
20:30, konec (1.z. 0:0)
Saint-Étienne – Karabükspor 1:0
20:30, po penal. (4:3) (1.z. 0:1)
Hull City – Lokeren 2:1
20:45, konec (1.z. 0:1)
Inter – Stjarnan 6:0
20:45, konec (1.z. 3:0)
Mönchengladbach – FK Sarajevo 7:0
20:45, konec (1.z. 3:2)
Nacional – Dinamo Minsk 2:3
20:45, konec (1.z. 0:2)
Tottenham – AEL Limassol 3:0
20:45, konec (1.z. 2:1)
Villarreal – Astana 4:0
20:45, konec (1.z. 3:0)
Legia – Aktobe 2:0
21:00, konec (1.z. 1:0)
Club Brugge – Grasshoppers 1:0
21:00, konec (1.z. 2:1)
Dinamo Záhřeb – Ploiesti 2:1
21:00, konec (1.z. 3:1)
Rio Ave – Elfsborg 1:0
22:15, konec (1.z. 1:2)
L. Lacko – D. Thiem 0:3
*23:06, konec | 3:6, 3:6, 2:6
K. Plíšková – A. Ivanovićová 2:0
17:09, konec | 7:5, 6:4
B. Strýcová – M. Niculescuová 2:1
19:16, konec | 4:6, 6:4, 6:2
P. Kvitová – P. Cetkovská 2:0
21:23, konec | 6:4, 6:2
Vlašim – Voodoo 7:0
08:00, konec
Kladno – Oberwil 6:1
09:00, konec
Pardubice – Belpa 1:3
10:00, konec
Skalica – Kometa Vrútky 1:1
11:00, konec
Pruské – Peröpohjolan Poropojat 2:2
12:00, konec
Nitra – Pelikassit 4:1
13:00, konec
Poggersdorf – Kladno 0:8
14:00, konec
London – Pardubice 1:3
15:00, konec
Martin – Vlašim 2:3
16:00, konec
Oberwil – Skalica 1:3
17:00, konec
Belpa – Nitra 2:6
18:30, konec
Voodoo – Pruské 1:11
19:30, konec
Peröpohjolan Poropojat – Martin 1:2
20:30, konec
Kometa Vrútky – Poggersdorf 8:0
21:30, konec
Pelikassit – London 1:3
22:30, konec